> A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Horb 2

1 Bäuerle, Hans-Jörg; (DWZ: 1684-55) Punkte:
2 Panetta, Rodolfo; (DWZ: 1602-81) Punkte: 1.0
1 Ott, Alex (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1430-64 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1348-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 David, Martin; (DWZ: 1488-21) Punkte: 1.0
2 Schlaich, Christoph (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1344-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Ladewig, Karsten; (DWZ: 1488-2) Punkte:
5 Müller, Herbert; (DWZ: 1487-104) Punkte: 2.0
3 Gulde, Matthias (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1489-42 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1356-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bäuerle, Horst; (DWZ: 1475-67) Punkte: 1.0
4 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1305-43 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1352-70 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Saile, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1462-50) Punkte: 0.5
5 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1271-55 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Grimm, Roland (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1276-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Deyringer, Notker; (DWZ: 1461-48) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schmid, Simon (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1161-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Dieckmann, Cornelia (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1184-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Hofmann, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1388-85) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1120-20 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Saar, Patrick (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1224-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Deißenberger, Max Richard; (DWZ: 1295-20) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schmid, Manuel (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1089-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Hohl, Marcel; (DWZ: 1080-2) Punkte: 0.0
7 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1060-54 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Johnson, Cedric; (DWZ: 788-1) Punkte: 0.0
8 Pfau, Sebastian (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1130-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Müller, Justin; (DWZ: 762-3) Punkte:
14 Weiß, Benedikt; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Steier, Tobias; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Shi-Peiyi, Fiona; (DWZ: -) Punkte: