> A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Spaichingen 3

1 Albrecht, Martin; (DWZ: 1476-26) Punkte: 1.0
1 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1480-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Ott, Alex (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1430-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1470-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Blauditschek, Walter; (DWZ: 1348-53) Punkte: 1.0
2 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1391-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1602-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Schlaich, Christoph (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1344-21 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1504-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Molitor, Marwin; (DWZ: 1406-35) Punkte: 1.5
3 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1305-43 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay; (DWZ: 1356-16) Punkte: 1.0
2 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1487-104 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1271-55 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Schmidt, Marc; (DWZ: 1374-16) Punkte: 2.5
4 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1282-71 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Renner, Martin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1264-69 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Holderied, Marc Oliver (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1394-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Binisan, Amias; (DWZ: 1309-31) Punkte: 1.0
5 Ritter, Manfred (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1069-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Zahner, Karin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1126-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Stirner, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1284-43) Punkte: 2.5
6 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1094-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1120-20 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1372-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Klein, Paul; (DWZ: 1352-70) Punkte: 1.5
7 Huber, Josef (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1034-65 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1475-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
9 Schmidt, Felix; (DWZ: 1346-13) Punkte: 2.0
8 Hager, Lukas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1009-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Galik, Dominik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1363-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Grimm, Roland; (DWZ: 1276-17) Punkte: 3.0
4 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1462-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Holweger, Lars (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1088-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1339-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
11 Dieckmann, Cornelia; (DWZ: 1184-45) Punkte: 0.0
5 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1461-48 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
12 Saar, Patrick; (DWZ: 1224-5) Punkte: 1.0
6 Hofmann, Wilhelm (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1388-85 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
13 Hardt, Karl-Peter; (DWZ: 1198-40) Punkte:
14 Frey, Claudio; (DWZ: 1145-19) Punkte:
15 Dieckmann, Guenther; (DWZ: 1060-54) Punkte: 2.0
7 Hohl, Marcel (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1080-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Bohn, Rainer (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1280-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
16 Pfau, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1130-8) Punkte: 1.0
8 Johnson, Cedric (SK Horb 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 788-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Ott, David (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1129-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1