> A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 5

1 Kraus, Gustav; (DWZ: 1434-65) Punkte: 0.5
1 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1633-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1480-15 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
1 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1602-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Keller, Anika; (DWZ: 1470-48) Punkte: 2.0
2 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1391-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1476-26 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Martin, Hagen; (DWZ: 1504-24) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 David, Martin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1488-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1348-53 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Urbat, David; (DWZ: 1431-25) Punkte:
5 Holderied, Marc Oliver; (DWZ: 1394-22) Punkte: 1.5
4 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1282-71 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Ladewig, Karsten (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1488-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Schmidt, Marc (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1374-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Ilitsch, Marc; (DWZ: 1372-38) Punkte: 0.0
4 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1475-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1284-43 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Galik, Dominik; (DWZ: 1363-33) Punkte: 0.0
5 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1462-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Schmidt, Felix (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1346-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Galik, Chris; (DWZ: 1359-23) Punkte:
9 Eichele, Erik; (DWZ: 1339-45) Punkte: 2.0
3 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1331-81 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Quarleiter, Alice (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1261-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1461-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Grimm, Roland (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1276-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
10 Dieringer, Monja; (DWZ: 1329-34) Punkte: 1.5
4 Süss, Erhard (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1383-46 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Ritter, Manfred (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1069-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
11 Hess, Stefan; (DWZ: 1310-4) Punkte:
12 Bohn, Rainer; (DWZ: 1280-19) Punkte: 1.0
5 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1231-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1060-54 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Ott, David; (DWZ: 1129-16) Punkte: 1.0
8 Pfau, Sebastian (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1130-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Flieg, Martin; (DWZ: 964-17) Punkte: 0.0
6 Kern, Lawrence (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1207-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1295-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
15 Günther, Stefan; (DWZ: 956-21) Punkte: 1.0
7 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1297-19 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Ahsbahs, Reiner (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1272-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
16 During, Sebastian; (DWZ: 883-21) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schneider, Julian (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1073-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Lazarz, Weronika (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1502-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hohl, Marcel (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1080-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3