A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Winterlingen 2
- 1 Kanz, Karsten;
(DWZ: 1630-49)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Najdov, Ivan
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Karle, Sam
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2034-35 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Panetta, Rodolfo
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1602-87 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Kraus, Gustav
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1433-66 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Ott, Alex
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1491-69 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
- 2 Pfeiffer, Hermann;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Neumayer, Lorenz
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1440-77 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Greiner, Michael
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1421-84 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Pscheidt, Marco
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1431-11 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Ladewig, Karsten
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1510-6 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Blauditschek, Walter
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1259-69 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Keller, Anika
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1495-60 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Rosenfeld, Waldemar
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
- 3 Klaus, Michael;
(DWZ: 1750-85)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Klaus, Eduard
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Riemer, Andreas
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1248-79 )
-:+
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Molitor, Marwin
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1439-42 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Martin, Hagen
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1584-34 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Jenter, Carolin
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1328-46 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
- 4 Dech, Oliver;
(DWZ: 1607-42)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Eppel, Werner
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1311-167 )
-:+
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Wettki, Peter
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1331-66 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 5 Dietmann, Franz-Josef;
(DWZ: 1570-99)
Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Dalmann, Rudolf
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
2
Stefani, Helmut
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1471-68 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Quarleiter, Alice
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1298-24 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
3
Müller, Herbert
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1460-108 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
3
Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1443-22 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Ilitsch, Marc
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1338-42 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
5
Schmid, Simon Elias
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1647-24 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- 6 Kawetzki, Ingo;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 7 Mierse, Frank;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Ryzkov, Viktor
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1369-83 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- 8 Bihler, Helmut;
(DWZ: 1338-28)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Bartsch, Thomas
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1369-27 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Süss, Erhard
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
5
Ritter, Manfred
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1046-9 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
4
Bäuerle, Horst
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1483-70 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Schmidt, Marc
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Galik, Chris
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-27 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Zahner, Karin
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1216-56 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
- 9 Glaser, Walter;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Claußen, Alexander
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1309-13 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Schneemilch, Kai
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1028-9 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
5
Saile, Wolfram
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1452-56 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Stirner, Bernhard
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1389-52 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Eichele, Erik
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1396-50 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 10 Emele, Robert;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Maag, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1267-81)
Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Kramer, Walter
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1217-51 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Kern, Lawrence
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1245-27 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Wäschle, Lennart
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 982-6 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Hofmann, Wilhelm
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1295-86 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
6
Klein, Paul
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1354-74 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
7
Flieg, Martin
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 955-18 )
½:½
0.5 aus 5
-
7
Schmelzle, Kai
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1064-25 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 12 Mayer, Alois;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Deißenberger, Max Richard
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1333-27 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
7
Dieckmann, Cornelia
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1131-49 )
-:+
1.0 aus 2
- 13 Kittel, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1141-49)
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Lucyk, Wasyl
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Claußen, Paul
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1436-22 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Hager, Lukas
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1011-8 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
8
Hohl, Marcel
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1013-9 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Frey, Claudio
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1186-24 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
8
During, Sebastian
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 833-25 )
0:1
1.0 aus 6
-
8
Schmid, Manuel
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1330-17 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 14 Huber, Jan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Schneider, Julian
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1121-4 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
- 15 Alisada, Moktar;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: