A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Winterlingen 2

1 Kanz, Karsten; (DWZ: 1630-49) Punkte: 4.0
1 Najdov, Ivan (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1598-6 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1607-18 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1592-84 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Kraus, Gustav (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1433-66 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Ott, Alex (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1493-67 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Pfeiffer, Hermann; (DWZ: 1782-85) Punkte: 6.0
2 Neumayer, Lorenz (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1515-73 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1468-78 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1434-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Ladewig, Karsten (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1431-3 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1362-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1484-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Rosenfeld, Waldemar (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1587-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Klaus, Michael; (DWZ: 1728-84) Punkte: 3.5
3 Klaus, Eduard (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1442-121 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1263-74 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
2 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1431-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1447-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1310-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Dech, Oliver; (DWZ: 1598-41) Punkte: 1.0
4 Eppel, Werner (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1273-165 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
4 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1334-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Dietmann, Franz-Josef; (DWZ: 1552-98) Punkte: 5.5
5 Dalmann, Rudolf (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1256-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1471-68 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Quarleiter, Alice (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1255-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1485-106 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1335-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1334-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Schmid, Simon (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1379-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Kawetzki, Ingo; (DWZ: 1438-32) Punkte:
7 Mierse, Frank; (DWZ: 1363-63) Punkte: 0.0
3 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1369-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Bihler, Helmut; (DWZ: 1359-26) Punkte: 4.0
6 Bartsch, Thomas (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1383-26 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Süss, Erhard (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1338-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Ritter, Manfred (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1078-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1471-68 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Marc (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-22 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Galik, Chris (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1351-24 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Zahner, Karin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1232-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
9 Glaser, Walter; (DWZ: 1347-62) Punkte: 3.0
5 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1253-11 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1071-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1421-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1300-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1371-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Emele, Robert; (DWZ: 1462-40) Punkte:
11 Maag, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1289-80) Punkte: 4.5
7 Kramer, Walter (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1235-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Kern, Lawrence (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-25 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Wäschle, Lennart (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 982-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Hofmann, Wilhelm (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1295-86 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1373-71 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Flieg, Martin (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 955-18 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
7 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1156-22 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
12 Mayer, Alois; (DWZ: 1196-73) Punkte: 0.0
7 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1344-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Dieckmann, Cornelia (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1146-47 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
13 Kittel, Daniel; (DWZ: 1164-47) Punkte: 3.0
8 Lucyk, Wasyl (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1168-9 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1296-20 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Hager, Lukas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 971-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Hohl, Marcel (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1084-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Frey, Claudio (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1175-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 During, Sebastian (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 880-22 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
8 Schmid, Manuel (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1205-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
14 Huber, Jan; (DWZ: 1109-9) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schneider, Julian (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1157-2 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
15 Alisada, Moktar; (DWZ: 951-4) Punkte: