> A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Dotternhausen 1

1 Müller, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1609-37) Punkte: 3.5
1 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1529-78 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Neumayer, Lorenz (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1506-72 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1441-76 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Balzer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1567-11) Punkte: 2.5
2 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1635-166 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1282-71 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Predikant, Leo; (DWZ: 1476-114) Punkte: 2.0
3 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-153 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Klaus, Eduard (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1456-120 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1331-81 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Quarleiter, Alice (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1261-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Jetter, Armin; (DWZ: 1437-28) Punkte: 2.0
3 Eppel, Werner (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1328-163 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Süss, Erhard (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1383-46 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Ritter, Manfred (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1069-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Deuring, Josef; (DWZ: 1369-48) Punkte: 1.0
4 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1387-73 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Dalmann, Rudolf (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1315-59 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1223-81 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Ahsbahs, Reiner (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1272-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Petrilli, Sandro; (DWZ: 1348-38) Punkte: 3.5
5 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1359-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Bartsch, Thomas (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1381-25 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
6 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1231-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1094-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Damm, Karl-Otto; (DWZ: 1333-48) Punkte: 2.0
6 Bell, Karl-Josef (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1362-57 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Wäschle, Lennart (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1022-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Bohnet, Gert; (DWZ: 1330-38) Punkte: 1.5
6 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1366-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Schmitt, Peter (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1377-31 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Kern, Lawrence (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1207-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Hager, Lukas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1009-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Bach, Dominik; (DWZ: 1478-24) Punkte:
10 Stauß, Christoph; (DWZ: 1407-28) Punkte: 1.0
7 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1249-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Lucyk, Wasyl (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1179-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
11 Schlenker, Malte; (DWZ: 1404-18) Punkte: 1.0
8 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1164-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
12 Wochner, Markus; (DWZ: 1304-20) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schneider, Julian (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1073-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Eppler, Daniel; (DWZ: 1202-18) Punkte:
14 Bach, Christian; (DWZ: 1108-6) Punkte:
15 Schuster, Robin; (DWZ: 1097-4) Punkte:
16 Müller, Julian; (DWZ: 1004-2) Punkte: