A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1
- 1 Najdov, Ivan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Kanz, Karsten
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1630-49 )
-:+
4.0 aus 5
-
1
Ott, Alex
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1491-69 )
-:+
5.0 aus 7
- 2 Neumayer, Lorenz;
(DWZ: 1440-77)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Pfeiffer, Hermann
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
½:½
6.0 aus 7
-
1
Müller, Gerhard
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1621-40 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Woelbl, Josef
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1493-175 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Ott, Vasilij
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1380-51 )
+:-
1.0 aus 2
-
1
Greiner, Michael
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1421-84 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Karle, Sam
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2034-35 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Panetta, Rodolfo
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1602-87 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- 3 Klaus, Eduard;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Klaus, Michael
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-85 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Predikant, Leo
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1439-118 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Goldinger, Josef
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Wettki, Peter
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1331-66 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Ryzkov, Viktor
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1369-83 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Pscheidt, Marco
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1431-11 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
David, Martin
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1573-30 )
-:+
4.5 aus 5
- 4 Eppel, Werner;
(DWZ: 1311-167)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Dech, Oliver
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1607-42 )
+:-
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Jetter, Armin
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1476-31 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Winker, Peter
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1374-81 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Moor, Waldemar
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1302-24 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
3
Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Schilling, Frank
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1406-52 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
3
Ladewig, Karsten
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1510-6 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
- 5 Dalmann, Rudolf;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Dietmann, Franz-Josef
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1570-99 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
4
Deuring, Josef
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1306-52 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Parshin, Wladimir
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1741-38 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
5
Schmid, Simon Elias
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1647-24 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Claußen, Alexander
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1309-13 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Riemer, Andreas
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1248-79 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Bäuerle, Horst
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1483-70 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- 6 Bartsch, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1369-27)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Bihler, Helmut
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1338-28 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Petrilli, Sandro
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1427-42 )
-:+
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Parshin, Dmitry
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1335-15 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
6
Zahner, Karin
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1216-56 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
5
Geiger, Michael
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1419-28 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Quarleiter, Alice
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1298-24 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Saile, Wolfram
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1452-56 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 7 Kramer, Walter;
(DWZ: 1217-51)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Maag, Wolfgang
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1267-81 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Mrekaj, Anton
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1247-15 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Schmid, Manuel
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1330-17 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Gmelin, Linus Eberhard
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1435-21 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Deyringer, Notker
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-51 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- 8 Bell, Karl-Josef;
(DWZ: 1285-60)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Damm, Karl-Otto
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1364-51 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Ritter, Manfred
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1046-9 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
- 9 Schmitt, Peter;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Bohnet, Gert
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1357-41 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Müller, Thomas
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1263-16 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Stefani, Leopold
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1079-90 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Ahsbahs, Reiner
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1288-10 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 10 Lucyk, Wasyl;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Kittel, Daniel
(Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1141-49 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Stauß, Christoph
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1396-33 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Demir, Deniz
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Holweger, Lars
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1228-23 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
8
Schneider, Julian
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1121-4 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Klaiber, Alexander
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1189-19 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
7
Deißenberger, Max Richard
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1333-27 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
- 11 Klingenstein, Thomas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Schwebel, Artur
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1345-4 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
- 12 Haller, Jürgen;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Staiger, Volker;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: