A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1

1 Najdov, Ivan; (DWZ: 1598-6) Punkte: 0.0
1 Kanz, Karsten (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1630-49 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
1 Ott, Alex (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1493-67 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Neumayer, Lorenz; (DWZ: 1512-74) Punkte: 3.5
2 Pfeiffer, Hermann (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-85 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1607-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1536-171 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Ott, Vasilij (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1428-49 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1468-78 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1642-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1556-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Klaus, Eduard; (DWZ: 1401-122) Punkte: 2.5
3 Klaus, Michael (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1728-84 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-116 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1494-156 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1288-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1369-83 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1439-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 David, Martin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1556-25 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
4 Eppel, Werner; (DWZ: 1319-166) Punkte: 3.0
4 Dech, Oliver (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-41 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
3 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1447-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1413-76 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Moor, Waldemar (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1375-20 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1222-83 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Ladewig, Karsten (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1461-4 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Dalmann, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1272-63) Punkte: 1.0
5 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1552-98 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1339-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1547-30 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Schmid, Simon (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1392-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1299-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1266-75 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Bartsch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1369-27) Punkte: 3.0
6 Bihler, Helmut (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1359-26 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1354-40 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
5 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1370-14 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Zahner, Karin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1248-55 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Geiger, Michael (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1419-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Quarleiter, Alice (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1273-23 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1432-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Kramer, Walter; (DWZ: 1217-51) Punkte: 2.5
7 Maag, Wolfgang (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1289-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1223-12 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Schmid, Manuel (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1230-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1474-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1434-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Bell, Karl-Josef; (DWZ: 1285-60) Punkte: 0.5
6 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1371-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Ritter, Manfred (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1071-8 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
9 Schmitt, Peter; (DWZ: 1352-32) Punkte: 1.5
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1295-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1281-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1150-84 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Ahsbahs, Reiner (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1288-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Lucyk, Wasyl; (DWZ: 1125-10) Punkte: 3.5
8 Kittel, Daniel (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1164-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1388-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Demir, Deniz (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Holweger, Lars (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1090-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Schneider, Julian (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1141-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1185-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1341-23 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
11 Klingenstein, Thomas; (DWZ: 1254-16) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schwebel, Artur (SK Horb 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1408-1 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
12 Haller, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1462-44) Punkte:
13 Staiger, Volker; (DWZ: 1266-63) Punkte: