> A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 4

1 Prinz, Ralph; (DWZ: 1633-40) Punkte: 0.5
1 Kraus, Gustav (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1434-65 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Greiner, Michael; (DWZ: 1441-76) Punkte: 1.5
1 Pfeiffer, Hermann (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1786-83 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1609-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1635-166 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Stefani, Helmut; (DWZ: 1419-66) Punkte: 2.5
2 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1470-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1522-96 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1567-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-153 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Ryzkov, Viktor; (DWZ: 1331-81) Punkte: 4.0
3 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1339-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Mierse, Frank (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1369-61 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-114 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1387-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Süss, Erhard; (DWZ: 1383-46) Punkte: 1.0
4 Dieringer, Monja (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1329-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Bihler, Helmut (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1344-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1437-28 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1359-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas; (DWZ: 1223-81) Punkte: 1.0
5 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1369-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1366-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Claußen, Alexander; (DWZ: 1231-10) Punkte: 0.5
5 Bohn, Rainer (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1280-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Glaser, Walter (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1344-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1348-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1249-9 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Kern, Lawrence; (DWZ: 1207-23) Punkte: 2.5
6 Flieg, Martin (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 964-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Maag, Wolfgang (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1287-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1330-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1164-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
9 Kraus, Gustav; (DWZ: 1434-65) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kunkel, Rüdiger (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1613-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Geiger, Michael; (DWZ: 1451-27) Punkte:
11 Gulde, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1402-81) Punkte:
12 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard; (DWZ: 1343-16) Punkte:
13 Leukhardt, Werner; (DWZ: 1324-40) Punkte:
14 Claußen, Paul; (DWZ: 1297-19) Punkte: 1.5
7 Günther, Stefan (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 956-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Kittel, Daniel (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1208-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
15 Stefani, Leopold; (DWZ: 1232-80) Punkte:
16 Schneider, Julian; (DWZ: 1073-1) Punkte: 1.0
8 During, Sebastian (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 883-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Huber, Jan (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1076-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1304-20 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1