> A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Nusplingen 2

1 Karle, Sam; (DWZ: 1480-15) Punkte: 2.0
1 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1476-26 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Kraus, Gustav (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1434-65 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
1 Kanz, Karsten (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1623-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Klaiber, Walter; (DWZ: 1444-64) Punkte:
3 Pscheidt, Marco; (DWZ: 1391-3) Punkte: 1.0
2 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1348-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1470-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Pfeiffer, Hermann (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1786-83 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Schilling, Frank; (DWZ: 1453-48) Punkte: 0.5
3 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1406-35 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1504-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1609-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Riemer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1282-71) Punkte: 1.5
4 Schmidt, Marc (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1374-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Holderied, Marc Oliver (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1394-22 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Klaus, Michael (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-82 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
2 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1567-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Quarleiter, Alice; (DWZ: 1261-21) Punkte: 0.0
5 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1339-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1522-96 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-114 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Ritter, Manfred; (DWZ: 1069-6) Punkte: 0.0
5 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1309-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Dieringer, Monja (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1329-34 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Bihler, Helmut (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1344-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1437-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Ahsbahs, Reiner; (DWZ: 1272-9) Punkte: 1.0
7 Günther, Stefan (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 956-21 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1369-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Lazarz, Weronika; (DWZ: 1502-11) Punkte: 1.0
8 During, Sebastian (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 883-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Nüsseler, Peter; (DWZ: 1275-21) Punkte:
11 Alber, Kevin; (DWZ: 1515-20) Punkte:
12 Klaiber, Alexander; (DWZ: 1152-14) Punkte:
13 Schneemilch, Kai; (DWZ: 1094-5) Punkte: 0.5
6 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1284-43 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Glaser, Walter (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1344-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1348-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
14 Huber, Josef; (DWZ: 1034-65) Punkte: 0.0
7 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1352-70 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
15 Wäschle, Lennart; (DWZ: 1022-4) Punkte: 0.0
7 Maag, Wolfgang (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1287-79 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1333-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Hager, Lukas; (DWZ: 1009-4) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schmidt, Felix (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1346-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Kittel, Daniel (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1208-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1330-38 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4