A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Geislingen 2

1 Ott, Alex; (DWZ: 1493-67) Punkte: 5.0
1 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1607-83 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1486-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1447-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Najdov, Ivan (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1598-6 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Kraus, Gustav (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1433-66 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1608-42 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Kanz, Karsten (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1630-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Ott, Vasilij; (DWZ: 1429-48) Punkte: 1.0
2 Neumayer, Lorenz (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1515-73 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1468-78 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Schlaich, Christoph; (DWZ: 1355-24) Punkte: 1.5
2 David, Martin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1526-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1362-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1369-83 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Gulde, Matthias; (DWZ: 1489-42) Punkte: 0.0
3 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1483-105 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
5 Rosenfeld, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1587-33) Punkte: 1.5
2 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1484-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Süss, Erhard (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1338-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Pfeiffer, Hermann (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-85 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Jenter, Carolin; (DWZ: 1310-45) Punkte: 1.5
4 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1471-68 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1431-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Urbat, David (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1415-26 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Klaus, Michael (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1728-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Goedings, Peter; (DWZ: 1485-13) Punkte: 1.0
2 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1520-155 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
8 Wettki, Peter; (DWZ: 1334-59) Punkte: 2.5
5 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-52 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1335-18 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Klaus, Eduard (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1442-121 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Galik, Dominik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1292-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-82 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Dech, Oliver (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Moor, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1379-19) Punkte: 1.5
3 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1411-75 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Eppel, Werner (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1273-165 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
10 Schlaich, Markus; (DWZ: 1276-34) Punkte: 0.0
4 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1539-28 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
11 Renner, Martin; (DWZ: 1267-73) Punkte: 1.0
5 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1423-13 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Marc (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Galik, Chris (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1351-24 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
12 Schmid, Simon; (DWZ: 1379-13) Punkte: 3.5
6 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1404-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1206-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Dalmann, Rudolf (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1256-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Bohn, Rainer (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1284-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1552-98 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
13 Zahner, Karin; (DWZ: 1232-54) Punkte: 2.5
6 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1429-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Bartsch, Thomas (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1383-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Bihler, Helmut (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1359-26 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
14 Schmelzle, Kai; (DWZ: 1156-22) Punkte: 2.5
7 Hofmann, Wilhelm (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1295-86 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1276-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1300-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Flieg, Martin (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 955-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1253-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Maag, Wolfgang (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1289-80 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
15 Schmid, Manuel; (DWZ: 1205-11) Punkte: 3.0
8 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1344-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Kunkel, Rüdiger (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1607-44 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Kramer, Walter (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1235-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 During, Sebastian (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 880-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Kern, Lawrence (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Kittel, Daniel (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1164-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
16 Holweger, Lars; (DWZ: 1029-18) Punkte: 0.0
8 Grimm, Roland (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1610-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Lucyk, Wasyl (SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1168-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Schneider, Julian (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1157-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6