C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5 — VKZ: C0203
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Alle, Marc |
1039 |
894-2 |
9 |
Koller, Lars Magnus |
1062 |
909-10 |
2 |
Ristivojevic, Branko |
1065 |
|
10 |
Beßler, Bettina |
1061 |
|
3 |
Schäfer, Neven |
1052 |
1153-29 |
11 |
Nichter, Sabrina |
1073 |
|
4 |
Rentsch, Tina Soraya |
1033 |
|
12 |
Lazarin, Marijana |
1080 |
822-4 |
5 |
Schoy, Fabian |
1046 |
|
13 |
Lazarin, Maja |
1079 |
1032-2 |
6 |
Sauter, Fabio |
1101 |
1353-24 |
14 |
Wagner, Luis |
1042 |
706-5 |
7 |
Pfeffer, Leon |
1054 |
912-9 |
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Vollmer, Elke |
1081 |
784-6 |
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 2: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3 — VKZ: C0230
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Reiner, Samuel |
0152 |
|
9 |
Dallmann, Max |
0150 |
|
2 |
Weiß, Robert |
0161 |
|
10 |
Dallmann, Marc |
0149 |
|
3 |
Ibrahimi, Menes |
0155 |
1204-10 |
11 |
Braun, Robert |
0129 |
|
4 |
Egler, Andre |
0140 |
|
12 |
Weber, Simon |
0145 |
1182-12 |
5 |
Lessing, Lucas |
0153 |
814-9 |
13 |
Geier, Anna |
0108 |
|
6 |
Bober, Jannis |
0151 |
|
14 |
Eber, Hans-Dieter |
0167 |
|
7 |
Ferruggia, Giovanni |
0133 |
|
15 |
Hermle, Tom |
0158 |
|
8 |
Chartschenko, Daniel |
0142 |
|
16 |
Zimmermann, Jakob |
0006 |
1278-48 |
nach oben
Losnr.: 3: SF Geislingen 3 — VKZ: C0205
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Renner, Martin |
0007 |
1274-82 |
9 |
Bussmann, Joschua |
0120 |
870-11 |
2 |
Moor, Waldemar |
0156 |
1302-24 |
10 |
Schmid, Matthias |
0134 |
661-9 |
3 |
Zahner, Karin |
0026 |
1216-56 |
11 |
Müller, Fabian |
0131 |
|
4 |
Schuster, Georg |
0034 |
1066-37 |
12 |
Staiger, Jeremias |
0063 |
677-11 |
5 |
Bussmann, Jonatan |
0119 |
944-13 |
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Schmidt, Luis Aurelio |
0128 |
1050-18 |
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Maas, Wiltrud |
0087 |
834-19 |
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Rössler, Luca |
0118 |
905-13 |
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 4: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4 — VKZ: C0216
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Sulzbacher, Marijana |
0287 |
1326-33 |
9 |
Chigri, Luai |
0300 |
|
2 |
Häßler, Robin |
0297 |
1169-17 |
10 |
Goroshko, Grigoriy |
0315 |
1298-11 |
3 |
Croener, Jannik |
0292 |
844-5 |
11 |
Köhler, Luis |
0309 |
|
4 |
Kulm, Justin |
0314 |
2039-32 |
12 |
Di Muro, Adrian |
0305 |
913-4 |
5 |
Schmidtke, Gabriel |
0313 |
903-11 |
13 |
Chigri, Rayan |
0301 |
|
6 |
Srey-Ouch, Kimi |
0311 |
909-11 |
14 |
Chigri, Anas |
0299 |
|
7 |
Srey-Ouch, Maddox |
0310 |
968-8 |
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Bekavac, Mateo |
0312 |
996-6 |
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 5: SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2 — VKZ: C0242
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Schöwe, Benjamin |
0093 |
1697-7 |
9 |
Steinwandel, Max |
0095 |
|
2 |
Efthymiou, Jonas |
0066 |
1424-25 |
10 |
Waibel, Marianne |
0092 |
1171-28 |
3 |
Daut, Rüdiger |
0039 |
1290-39 |
11 |
Fehrenbacher, Simone |
0075 |
|
4 |
Baur, Erich |
0063 |
|
12 |
Letang, Andreas |
0008 |
1431-51 |
5 |
Contaldo, Denis |
0094 |
1495-7 |
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Aberle, Stefan |
0069 |
1492-3 |
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Efthymiou, Thomas |
0070 |
1149-18 |
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Braun, Julia |
0072 |
1120-14 |
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 6: SV Balingen 7 — VKZ: C0202
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Gulde, Michael |
0174 |
1298-35 |
9 |
Gulde, Cornelia |
0202 |
994-16 |
2 |
Reichert, Tim |
1106 |
|
10 |
Scharkin, Anastasia |
1151 |
|
3 |
Rosch, Jan |
0201 |
1056-24 |
11 |
Herter, Andreas |
0241 |
1054-26 |
4 |
Raible, Elias Noah |
1109 |
810-10 |
12 |
Fink, Marius |
1001 |
885-21 |
5 |
Schlotter, Laurin |
1086 |
1143-8 |
13 |
Schäfer, Markus |
0205 |
907-18 |
6 |
Leute, Kai Felix |
1144 |
1131-10 |
14 |
Voigt, Rainer |
0213 |
933-7 |
7 |
Grathwohl, Felix |
1149 |
1057-8 |
15 |
Schlotter, Lukas |
1153 |
794-1 |
8 |
Bartrow, Noah |
1148 |
1073-8 |
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 7: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4 — VKZ: C0238
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Henning, Michael |
1047 |
1101-6 |
9 |
Nürge, Jens |
1023 |
1040-5 |
2 |
Heberle, Lukas |
1053 |
1941-24 |
10 |
Haas, Christopher |
1014 |
1188-9 |
3 |
Siegel, Marvin |
1051 |
843-3 |
11 |
Bihler, Petro |
1054 |
|
4 |
Gall, Konrad |
1045 |
887-7 |
12 |
Reimers, Frank |
1056 |
|
5 |
Kugler, Chris |
1059 |
|
13 |
Schimanski, Janik |
1050 |
|
6 |
Stahl, Florian |
1058 |
|
14 |
Henning, David |
1048 |
|
7 |
Fauck, Tim |
1039 |
|
15 |
Rügner, Lukas |
1057 |
|
8 |
Theurer, Mischa Daniel |
1006 |
929-3 |
16 |
Mohamad, Mohamad Rabea |
1060 |
1595-8 |
nach oben
Losnr.: 8: SC Rangendingen 3 — VKZ: C0220
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Opizzo, Yves |
0147 |
1578-7 |
9 |
Kodas, Rafael |
1040 |
1088-9 |
2 |
Pötzsch, Frank |
0158 |
|
10 |
Harr, Ludwig |
1042 |
810-1 |
3 |
Pötzsch, Florian |
1022 |
|
11 |
Gaus, Sebastian |
1023 |
|
4 |
Maurer, Markus |
1027 |
|
12 |
Kalt, Miklas |
1021 |
|
5 |
Baumelt, Roland |
0076 |
1219-61 |
13 |
Eger, Johannes |
1000 |
|
6 |
Nichter, Tim |
1039 |
1304-37 |
14 |
Siminiuc, Vacile |
1006 |
|
7 |
Steigmann, Elias |
1037 |
|
15 |
Weise, Simone |
1029 |
|
8 |
Bistram, Lars |
1034 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 9: SC Hechingen 2 — VKZ: C0209
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Oswald, Nikolaus |
0017 |
|
9 |
Heine, Felix |
1050 |
899-5 |
2 |
Vogel, Julian |
1039 |
1156-3 |
10 |
|
|
|
3 |
Kuricini, Philipp |
1013 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
4 |
Oswald, Karl |
1049 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
5 |
Maier, Justus |
1036 |
967-10 |
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Winter, Felix |
1052 |
930-6 |
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Maier, Lewin |
1035 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Eisele, Richard |
1026 |
829-3 |
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 10: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4 — VKZ: C0203
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Hapke, Yvonne |
0160 |
1739-81 |
9 |
Ristivojevic, Branko |
1065 |
|
2 |
Hapke, Marvin |
1012 |
1344-87 |
10 |
Ott, Linda |
1025 |
1044-62 |
3 |
Wechtenbruch, Jamie |
1087 |
1607-25 |
11 |
Herdt, Ronny |
1077 |
|
4 |
Vollmer, Jan |
1083 |
1540-41 |
12 |
Schoy, Fabian |
1046 |
|
5 |
Fecker, Aaron |
1020 |
1063-36 |
13 |
Schien, Mike-Sonny |
1076 |
|
6 |
Braschler, David |
1058 |
1376-27 |
14 |
Koller, Lars Magnus |
1062 |
909-10 |
7 |
Hapke, Lara |
1011 |
1191-74 |
15 |
Vollmer, Elke |
1081 |
784-6 |
8 |
Schäfer, Neven |
1052 |
1153-29 |
16 |
Wechtenbruch, Melanie |
1085 |
|
nach oben