C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5

1 Alle, Marc; (DWZ: 894-1) Punkte: 0.0
1 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-73 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Ristivojevic, Branko; (DWZ: 797-1) Punkte: 1.0
2 Hapke, Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1285-75 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Reiner, Samuel (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 998-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Moor, Waldemar (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1363-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Häßler, Robin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 923-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1303-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Henning, Michael (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1116-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Schäfer, Neven; (DWZ: 1123-22) Punkte: 3.0
3 Wechtenbruch, Jamie-Tomes (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1351-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Weiß, Robert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Zahner, Karin (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1126-52 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Kulm, Justin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1143-2 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Raible, Elias Noah (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 817-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Heberle, Lukas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Rentsch, Tina Soraya; (DWZ: 924-28) Punkte: 2.0
3 Egler, Andre (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 872-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Bussmann, Jonatan (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 911-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Schmidtke, Gabriel (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 971-5 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
3 Schlotter, Laurin (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 980-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Schoy, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Vollmer, Jan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1343-25 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 7
4 Rössler, Luca (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 847-9 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
6 Sauter, Fabio; (DWZ: 774-1) Punkte: 1.0
3 Siegel, Marvin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 798-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Pfeffer, Leon; (DWZ: 912-9) Punkte: 0.0
5 Fecker, Aaron (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1042-33 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
8 Vollmer, Elke; (DWZ: 783-1) Punkte: 0.0
6 Wechtenbruch, Melanie (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 826-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Weber, Simon (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 722-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Srey-Ouch, Kimi (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 781-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Leute, Kai Felix (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 964-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
9 Koller, Lars; (DWZ: 811-8) Punkte: 0.0
5 Zimmermann, Jakob (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1274-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Gall, Konrad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 773-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Beßler, Bettina; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Bussmann, Joschua (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 769-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Stahl, Florian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
11 Nichter, Sabrina; (DWZ: 770-4) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schmid, Matthias (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 670-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Srey-Ouch, Maddox (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 810-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Grathwohl, Felix (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1013-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Lazarin, Marijana; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Fink, Marius (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 12; DWZ: 897-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Mohamad, Mohamad Rabea (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1227-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Lazarin, Maja; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Wagner, Luis; (DWZ: 710-4) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3) +:-
6 Bekavac, Mateo (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5