C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4
- 1 Sulzbacher, Marijana;
(DWZ: 1248-32)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Maurer, Markus
(SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
1
(SC Hechingen 2)
+:-
-
1
Reiner, Samuel
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- 2 Häßler, Robin;
(DWZ: 1085-15)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
(SC Hechingen 2)
+:-
-
1
Ristivojevic, Branko
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Weiß, Robert
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Renner, Martin
(SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1274-82 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Hapke, Yvonne
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-80 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
- 3 Croener, Jannik;
(DWZ: 844-5)
Punkte:
- 4 Kulm, Justin;
(DWZ: 2039-32)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Baumelt, Roland
(SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1264-60 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
(SC Hechingen 2)
+:-
-
2
Schäfer, Neven
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1153-29 )
-:+
3.0 aus 6
- 5 Schmidtke, Gabriel;
(DWZ: 903-11)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Nichter, Tim
(SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1272-36 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
(SC Hechingen 2)
+:-
-
3
Rentsch, Tina Soraya
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
-:+
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Ibrahimi, Menes
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1149-9 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Moor, Waldemar
(SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1302-24 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 6 Srey-Ouch, Kimi;
(DWZ: 846-9)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Steigmann, Elias
(SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Vollmer, Elke
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 801-5 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
3
Bussmann, Jonatan
(SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 944-13 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
2
Hapke, Marvin
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1344-87 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
- 7 Srey-Ouch, Maddox;
(DWZ: 860-6)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Bistram, Lars
(SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
5
Nichter, Sabrina
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Egler, Andre
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Schmidt, Luis Aurelio
(SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1050-18 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Wechtenbruch, Jamie
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1607-25 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
- 8 Bekavac, Mateo;
(DWZ: 866-5)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
(SC Hechingen 2)
+:-
-
6
Wagner, Luis
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 706-5 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Lessing, Lucas
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 814-9 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Bussmann, Joschua
(SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 870-11 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Vollmer, Jan
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-41 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
- 9 Chigri, Luai;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Kodas, Rafael
(SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1088-9 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
- 10 Goroshko, Grigoriy;
(DWZ: 1273-9)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
(SC Hechingen 2)
+:-
-
6
Schmid, Matthias
(SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 661-9 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
5
Fecker, Aaron
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1063-36 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- 11 Köhler, Luis;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Di Muro, Adrian;
(DWZ: 857-3)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Dallmann, Marc
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Braschler, David
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1376-27 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 13 Chigri, Rayan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
- 14 Chigri, Anas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0