C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2

1 Schöwe, Benjamin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 7.0
1 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1303-27 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Henning, Michael (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1116-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 (SC Rangendingen 3) +:-
1 (SC Hechingen 2) +:-
1 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5) +:-
1 Reiner, Samuel (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 998-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Zahner, Karin (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1126-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Efthymiou, Jonas; (DWZ: 1243-19) Punkte: 4.0
2 Heberle, Lukas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 (SC Rangendingen 3) +:-
2 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5) +:-
2 Ibrahimi, Menes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1044-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Daut, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1284-34) Punkte: 6.0
2 Raible, Elias Noah (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 817-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 (SC Rangendingen 3) +:-
2 (SC Hechingen 2) +:-
3 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5) +:-
3 Egler, Andre (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 872-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Bussmann, Jonatan (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 911-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Baur, Erich; (DWZ: 1285-12) Punkte: 3.0
4 (SC Rangendingen 3) +:-
3 (SC Hechingen 2) +:-
4 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5) +:-
5 Contaldo, Denis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 6.0
3 Schlotter, Laurin (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 980-2 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Siegel, Marvin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 798-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 (SC Rangendingen 3) +:-
5 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5) +:-
4 Lessing, Lucas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 837-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Schmidt, Luis Aurelio (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 965-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Aberle, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5) +:-
7 Efthymiou, Thomas; (DWZ: 1025-12) Punkte: 3.0
6 (SC Rangendingen 3) +:-
4 (SC Hechingen 2) +:-
4 Rössler, Luca (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 847-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Braun, Julia; (DWZ: 986-10) Punkte: 4.0
4 Leute, Kai Felix (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 964-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Gall, Konrad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 773-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 (SC Hechingen 2) +:-
5 Ferruggia, Giovanni (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 802-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Bussmann, Joschua (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 769-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
9 Steinwandel, Max; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SC Hechingen 2) +:-
10 Waibel, Marianne; (DWZ: 1209-25) Punkte: 2.5
5 Gulde, Cornelia (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 991-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Weber, Simon (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 722-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Schmid, Matthias (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 670-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
11 Fehrenbacher, Simone; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Letang, Andreas; (DWZ: 1445-49) Punkte: