C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Rangendingen 3

1 Opizzo, Yves; (DWZ: 1578-7) Punkte: 0.0
1 Renner, Martin (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1245-71 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Pötzsch, Frank; (DWZ: 1337-9) Punkte: 0.0
1 Henning, Michael (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1116-3 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
1 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-73 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 7
3 Pötzsch, Florian; (DWZ: 1215-12) Punkte:
4 Maurer, Markus; (DWZ: 1062-12) Punkte: 1.0
1 Sulzbacher, Marijana (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 990-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Heberle, Lukas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 (SC Hechingen 2) +:-
5 Baumelt, Roland; (DWZ: 1250-54) Punkte: 3.5
2 Moor, Waldemar (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1363-17 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Kulm, Justin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1143-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1303-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Siegel, Marvin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 798-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Hapke, Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1285-75 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 (SC Hechingen 2) +:-
6 Nichter, Tim; (DWZ: 1027-25) Punkte: 4.5
3 Bussmann, Jonatan (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 911-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Schmidtke, Gabriel (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 971-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Raible, Elias Noah (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 817-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Gall, Konrad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 773-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Wechtenbruch, Jamie-Tomes (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1351-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 (SC Hechingen 2) +:-
7 Steigmann, Elias; (DWZ: 932-2) Punkte: 3.0
4 Schmidt, Luis Aurelio (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 965-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Srey-Ouch, Kimi (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 781-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Schlotter, Laurin (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 980-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Vollmer, Jan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1344-25 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 (SC Hechingen 2) +:-
8 Bistram, Lars; (DWZ: 854-7) Punkte: 1.0
5 Bussmann, Joschua (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 769-7 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
5 Srey-Ouch, Maddox (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 810-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Leute, Kai Felix (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 964-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Kugler, Chris (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
9 Kodas, Rafael; (DWZ: 799-1) Punkte: 2.0
6 Chigri, Luai (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Grathwohl, Felix (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1013-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Stahl, Florian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Fecker, Aaron (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1042-33 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 (SC Hechingen 2) +:-
10 Harr, Ludwig; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Staiger, Jeremias (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 677-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Gulde, Cornelia (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 991-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Braschler, David (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1148-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 (SC Hechingen 2) +:-
11 Gaus, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1262-16) Punkte:
12 Kalt, Miklas; (DWZ: 1124-15) Punkte:
13 Eger, Johannes; (DWZ: 1331-14) Punkte:
14 Siminiuc, Vacile; (DWZ: 932-9) Punkte:
15 Weise, Simone; (DWZ: -) Punkte: