Kreisklasse Aalen 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Tannhausen 2 — VKZ: C0402

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rathgeber, Karl 0046 1346-41 8 Werner, Christoph 0120 1236-14
2 Galajda, Davey 0135 1186-16 9 Lingel, Markus 0139
3 Vaas, Josef 0107 1432-36 10 Lingel, Albert 0033
4 Bosch, David 0126 1317-18 11 Weitzmann, Hans 0034 1128-47
5 Schwager, Jonas 0111 1268-19 12 Paul, Lera 0140
6 Brenner, Daniel 0142 1047-7 13 Mack, Caleb 0141
7 Weik, Patrick 0090 14

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Rainau 2 — VKZ: C0431

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kuhn, Wolfgang 0090 8 Hummel, Lucas 0142
2 Mattern, Hans-Peter 0013 1159-56 9 Mundus, Max 0137
3 Rief, Werner 0071 1007-38 10 Hummel, Tabea 0139
4 Ott, Lothar 0177 1068-15 11 Foltin, Moritz 0143
5 Feuerer, Josef 0004 1142-50 12 Mundus, Paul 0145
6 König, Manfred 0091 931-19 13 Foltin, Vincent 0138
7 Schumpf, Josef 0029 1173-41 14

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Crailsheim 2 — VKZ: C0405

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schöpflin, Karl-Heinz 0058 1332-69 8 Zanzinger, Michael 0104 1552-48
2 Mikuschin, Stefan 0274 1396-12 9 Köstner, Lorenz 0018 1595-56
3 Bögelein, Jürgen 0074 1477-41 10 Thämlitz, Rainer 0141 1476-61
4 Bernhard, Konstantin 0275 11 Aust, Rudolf 0002 1377-35
5 Renner, Nathanael 0286 1337-7 12
6 Engel, Finn 0295 1274-7 13
7 Krake, Frank 0190 1203-29 14

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1 — VKZ: C0438

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Friedrich, Andreas 0126 1573-30 8 Friedrich, Rudi 0128 1060-14
2 Vetsch, Peter 0115 1461-39 9 Eiberger, Johannes 0122 1021-8
3 Mack, Hariolf 0117 1341-30 10 Eiberger, Elias 0116 793-5
4 Schönherr, Edmund 0010 11 Hammer, Tim 0125
5 Wolpert, Manfred 0123 1183-32 12 Dommel, Linus 0127
6 Friedrich, Eugen 0114 1375-21 13 Hüttner, Florian 0120
7 Vollmer, Stefan 0118 1380-36 14

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Ellwangen 2 — VKZ: C0406

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sejer, Szebasztián 0155 1740-4 8 Rauer, Wilhelm 0148 1268-96
2 Frank, Elfriede 0004 9 Fuchs, Dietmar 0139
3 Müller, Michael 0132 1434-23 10 Rettenmaier, Markus 0153
4 Fuchs, Kai 0135 1429-13 11 Rettenmaier, Judith 0154
5 Vitek, Benjamin 0145 1391-7 12 Schneider, Dagmar-Lara 0152
6 Waizenhöfer, Nico 0144 13 Brunner, Aaron 0156
7 Hirschmiller, Rudolf 0105 14

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Bopfingen 2 — VKZ: C0436

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mueller, Peter 0015 1425-39 8 Minich, Peter 1077 1397-25
2 Birkle, Walter 0098 1447-21 9 Singer, Steffen 0075 1237-24
3 Graser, Günter 0021 1306-43 10 Fischer, Rastin 1061
4 Häfele, Arndt 0063 1318-48 11 Meskenas, Nojus 1079
5 Hosch, Harald 0091 1278-40 12 Zanker, Jan 1080 1060-2
6 Bossert, Artur 0077 1311-55 13 John, Leila-Marie 1072
7 Aumayer, Hans 0002 1452-34 14 Zickenpflug, David 1081

nach oben