Kreisklasse Aalen 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ellwangen 2
- 1 Sejer, Szebasztián;
(DWZ: 1748-3)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Kuhn, Wolfgang
(SC Rainau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
1
Schöpflin, Karl-Heinz
(SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1355-67 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Friedrich, Andreas
(SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1573-30 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Mueller, Peter
(SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1417-38 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Rathgeber, Karl
(SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1346-41 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 2 Frank, Elfriede;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Mattern, Hans-Peter
(SC Rainau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1186-55 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
2
Bernhard, Konstantin
(SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 3 Müller, Michael;
(DWZ: 1379-21)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Ott, Lothar
(SC Rainau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Renner, Nathanael
(SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1403-6 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Vetsch, Peter
(SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1483-38 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Birkle, Walter
(SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1460-20 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
2
Bosch, David
(SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1294-17 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- 4 Fuchs, Kai;
(DWZ: 1429-13)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Feuerer, Josef
(SC Rainau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1142-50 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
4
Engel, Finn
(SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1322-5 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 5 Vitek, Benjamin;
(DWZ: 1390-6)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
König, Manfred
(SC Rainau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 931-19 )
+:-
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Mack, Hariolf
(SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1293-29 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Graser, Günter
(SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1343-42 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Schwager, Jonas
(SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1248-18 )
½:½
3.5 aus 4
- 6 Waizenhöfer, Nico;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Köstner, Lorenz
(SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1595-56 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
4
Schönherr, Edmund
(SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 7 Hirschmiller, Rudolf;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Schumpf, Josef
(SC Rainau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1185-39 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- 8 Rauer, Wilhelm;
(DWZ: 1268-96)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Friedrich, Eugen
(SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1378-20 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Hosch, Harald
(SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1259-39 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- 9 Fuchs, Dietmar;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 10 Rettenmaier, Markus;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Singer, Steffen
(SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1210-23 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Werner, Christoph
(SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1236-14 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 11 Rettenmaier, Judith;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Schneider, Dagmar-Lara;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Brunner, Aaron;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Aust, Rudolf
(SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1377-35 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
6
Eiberger, Johannes
(SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1011-7 )
0:1
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Lingel, Markus
(SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1