Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberstenfeld 1
- 1 Kurtzhals, Peter;
(DWZ: 1716-54)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Malcan, Oender
(SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-65 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Müller, Klaus
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1749-24 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Trinkwalter, Jan
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1743-69 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Seybold, Marco
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-77 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Haarnagel, Jürgen
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1820-55 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Kunz, Tomas
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-59 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
- 2 Seifert, Martin;
(DWZ: 1788-61)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Gerlach, Michael
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1617-63 )
-:+
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Yigit, Niyazi
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1507-27 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
2
Klenk, Michael
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1616-44 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- 3 Aubel, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1683-63)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Riegert, Wolfgang
(SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-55 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Pfannenstiel, Adolf
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-24 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Ziegler, Frank
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-54 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Meißner, Ulrich
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1593-50 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Petri, Hans-Joachim
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1542-55 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Mann, Werner
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-53 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- 4 Grob, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1548-40)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Hisnay, Gregory
(SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Metko, Thomas
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1477-66 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Poy, Andreas
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1669-52 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Haug, Jens
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1420-39 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
3
Daschke, Rudolf
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1415-64 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
- 5 van der Meer, Jann;
(DWZ: 1665-14)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Schulmeister, Waldemar
(SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Lorenz, Kurt
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-107 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
5
Metko, Roland
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1455-42 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Besthorn, Luisa
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1607-46 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
5
Lott, Herbert
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-48 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Balz, Peter
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1467-33 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
- 6 Rothfuss, Harald;
(DWZ: 1466-46)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Bagg, Eberhard
(SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1652-53 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Hahmann, Hartmut
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1687-52 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Brokop, Alexander
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1558-42 )
-:+
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Mack, Friedemann
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1338-57 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 7 Kling, Ulrich;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Röcker, Jörg
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1475-47 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Holzer, Helmut
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- 8 van der Meer, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1487-33)
Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Dezius, Armin
(SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1523-41 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
6
Räuchle, Dietmar
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1643-73 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Wittwer, Samuel
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1339-28 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
7
Rosocha, Martin
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1542-5 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
7
Balodis, Kristaps
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Meyer, Karl
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1287-56 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 9 Brosi, Matthias;
(DWZ: 1518-19)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Arnold, Sebastian
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1627-41 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
8
Kalketinidis, Nikolaos
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1161-6 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
- 10 Altenähr, Volker;
(DWZ: 1398-6)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Dunder, Stefan
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-60 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
- 11 Dietz, Gerald;
(DWZ: 1263-8)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Reimer, Andreas
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1389-25 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 12 Wirth, Peter;
(DWZ: 1028-7)
Punkte:
- 13 von Gaisberg, Konstantin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Hiller, Ulrich
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1373-79 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Bühlmeyer, Klaus
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1298-7 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 14 von Gaisberg, Katharina;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Wrobel, Philipp
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
- 15 Kuderer, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1310-8)
Punkte:
- 16 van der Meer, Joy;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Breuer, Walter
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1248-34 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1