Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Markgröningen 1

1 Haarnagel, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1815-52) Punkte: 1.0
1 Recker, Martin (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1902-56 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-94 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2063-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Kurtzhals, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1741-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Klenk, Michael; (DWZ: 1606-39) Punkte: 1.5
2 Wübbens, Carsten (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1723-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Bekdemir, Izzet (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1449-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Malcan, Oender (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1876-61 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Müller, Klaus (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1686-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Seifert, Martin (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Petri, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1551-50) Punkte: 2.5
3 Friedl, Bastian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Mösges, Markus (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1388-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Riegert, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1737-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Gerlach, Michael (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1685-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1731-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Heller, Uwe; (DWZ: 1465-16) Punkte:
5 Haug, Jens; (DWZ: 1437-38) Punkte: 0.5
4 Widmaier, Alexander (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1615-62 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
4 Reimer, Andreas (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1441-22 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Pfannenstiel, Adolf (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1672-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1605-37 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Haug, Bjoern; (DWZ: 1453-42) Punkte:
7 Walch, Martin; (DWZ: 1434-22) Punkte:
8 Röder, Joachim; (DWZ: 1425-39) Punkte: 0.0
5 Baydar, Sedat (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1565-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
9 Lott, Herbert; (DWZ: 1352-43) Punkte: 1.0
5 Lakshmanan, Björn (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1329-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Schulmeister, Waldemar (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1675-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Lorenz, Kurt (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-103 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 van der Meer, Jann (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
10 Holzer, Helmut; (DWZ: 1277-54) Punkte: 0.5
6 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-21 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1306-62 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Meißner, Fabian (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1643-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Hahmann, Hartmut (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1697-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Kling, Ulrich (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1392-6 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Öztürk, Ediz; (DWZ: 923-2) Punkte: 0.0
7 Reiner, Peter (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1381-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Dezius, Armin (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1492-37 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Räuchle, Dietmar (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-68 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
12 Etzel, Maximilian; (DWZ: 858-3) Punkte: 0.0
8 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1402-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1469-83 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Dunder, Stefan (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1627-57 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Balodis, Kristaps; (DWZ: 1188-1) Punkte: 0.0
7 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1335-37 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 van der Meer, Alexander (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1454-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
14 Kalketinidis, Nikolaos; (DWZ: 1050-1) Punkte: 1.0
8 Scholl, Hermann (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1316-48 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Brosi, Matthias (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1529-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
15 Wolski, Dieter; (DWZ: 1211-25) Punkte:
16 Peter, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1654-10) Punkte: