Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2

1 Forstmann, Oliver; (DWZ: 1572-32) Punkte: 2.5
1 Kunz, Tomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Mann, Armin (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1735-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Recker, Martin (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1902-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-94 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Riegert, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1737-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Müller, Klaus (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1686-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Schürmann, Dirk; (DWZ: 1608-42) Punkte: 2.0
2 Yigit, Niyazi (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1458-20 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
2 Bekdemir, Izzet (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1449-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-50 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Gerlach, Michael (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1685-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Emrich, Eike; (DWZ: 1567-28) Punkte: 2.5
2 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1591-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Ziegler, Frank (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1427-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Wübbens, Carsten (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1723-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Mösges, Markus (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1388-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Schulmeister, Waldemar (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1675-26 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Pfannenstiel, Adolf (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1672-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander; (DWZ: 1556-21) Punkte: 3.5
3 Daschke, Rudolf (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1491-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Metko, Thomas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1479-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Steinhart, Matthias (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1639-242 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Bück, Heinz (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1524-54 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Meißner, Fabian (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1643-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Lorenz, Kurt (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-103 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Junius, Peter; (DWZ: 1527-27) Punkte: 5.0
4 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1319-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Metko, Roland (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1448-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Friedl, Bastian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Lakshmanan, Björn (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1329-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Hahmann, Hartmut (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1697-44 ) +:- 4.0 aus 6
6 Hoffsommer, Sven; (DWZ: 1585-22) Punkte: 2.0
5 Bühlmeyer, Klaus (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1249-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Widmaier, Alexander (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1615-62 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Hartwig, Marco (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1376-56 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Rückert, Johannes; (DWZ: 1405-4) Punkte: 4.5
6 Wrobel, Philipp (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1236-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Wittwer, Samuel (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1348-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1402-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Jahnke, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-98 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Räuchle, Dietmar (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Röhm, Holger; (DWZ: 1400-39) Punkte: 3.5
7 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1160-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Hiller, Ulrich (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1393-78 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1335-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1259-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Kadic, Ramo (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1570-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Dunder, Stefan (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1627-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
9 Vogel, Uwe; (DWZ: 1492-23) Punkte:
10 Raff, Bernd; (DWZ: 1447-19) Punkte: 0.0
8 Behnke, Heiko (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1099-4 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Heeg, Dieter (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1553-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Auerbach, Hajo; (DWZ: 1395-2) Punkte: 0.0
8 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1430-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
12 Kruse, Malte; (DWZ: 1303-15) Punkte: 0.5
8 Uhlenbruck, Frieder (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1473-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Lauer, Dieter (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1234-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Breier, Günter; (DWZ: 1341-47) Punkte:
14 Mangesius, Erwin; (DWZ: 1305-37) Punkte: 0.0
8 Raletic, Radomir (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1506-74 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Binder, Lasse; (DWZ: 1258-14) Punkte:
16 Ostertag, Manuel; (DWZ: 1213-4) Punkte: