Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Freiberg 1
- 1 Recker, Martin;
(DWZ: 1894-61)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Haarnagel, Jürgen
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1820-55 )
+:-
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Kunz, Thomas
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-59 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Forstmann, Oliver
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1607-40 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Mann, Armin
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-53 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Kohl, Steffen
(SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1452-102 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- 2 Wübbens, Carsten;
(DWZ: 1631-55)
Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Klenk, Michael
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1616-44 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Emrich, Eike
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1460-34 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Trinkwalter, Jan
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1743-68 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 3 Steinhart, Matthias;
(DWZ: 1601-269)
Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Mann, Werner
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-53 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1625-24 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Yigit, Niyazi
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1507-27 )
+:-
0.5 aus 6
-
2
Bekdemir, Izzet
(SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1561-55 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Malcan, Oender
(SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-65 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
- 4 Friedl, Bastian;
(DWZ: 1863-47)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Petri, Hans-Joachim
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1542-55 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Daschke, Rudolf
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1415-64 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
4
Junius, Peter
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-29 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
4
Ziegler, Frank
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-54 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Mösges, Markus
(SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1453-5 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Riegert, Wolfgang
(SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-55 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 5 Widmaier, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1609-66)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Haug, Jens
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1420-39 )
+:-
0.5 aus 4
-
5
Hoffsommer, Sven
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1876-34 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Metko, Thomas
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1477-66 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
- 6 Baydar, Sedat;
(DWZ: 1601-28)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Röder, Joachim
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1398-44 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Balz, Peter
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1467-33 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
6
Metko, Roland
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1455-42 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Reimer, Andreas
(SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1389-25 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Hisnay, Gregory
(SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
- 7 Reimer, Jan;
(DWZ: 1570-35)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Holzer, Helmut
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
5
Mack, Friedemann
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1338-57 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Rückert, Johannes
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1462-8 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
7
Wittwer, Samuel
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1339-28 )
0:1
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Lakshmanan, Björn
(SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1346-51 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Schulmeister, Waldemar
(SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
- 8 Günther, Niclas;
(DWZ: 1363-44)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Balodis, Kristaps
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Meyer, Karl
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1287-56 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Röhm, Holger
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1415-42 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Haji, Amran
(SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1482-9 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
- 9 Lang, Axel;
(DWZ: 1490-47)
Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Bühlmeyer, Klaus
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1298-7 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Auerbach, Hajo
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1354-3 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Hiller, Ulrich
(SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1373-79 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Eisele, Lukas
(SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1432-24 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
- 10 Schneider, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Wrobel, Philipp
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Benz, Sebastian
(SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1084-39 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 11 Scholl, Hermann;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Kalketinidis, Nikolaos
(SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1161-6 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
- 12 Eid, Sami;
(DWZ: 1240-36)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Meißner, Fabian
(SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-51 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 13 Stockburger, Marius;
(DWZ: 1144-28)
Punkte:
- 14 Wippermann, Tim;
(DWZ: 1199-24)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Jahnke, Manfred
(SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1622-99 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 15 Eid, Noah;
(DWZ: 1017-16)
Punkte:
- 16 Piller, Alexander;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: