Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Freiberg 1

1 Recker, Martin; (DWZ: 1902-56) Punkte: 3.0
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1815-52 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Kunz, Tomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Mann, Armin (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1735-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-94 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Wübbens, Carsten; (DWZ: 1723-48) Punkte: 0.5
2 Klenk, Michael (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1606-39 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Emrich, Eike (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1567-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Trinkwalter, Jan (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1711-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Steinhart, Matthias; (DWZ: 1639-242) Punkte: 4.5
2 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1591-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1556-21 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Yigit, Niyazi (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1458-20 ) +:- 0.5 aus 6
2 Bekdemir, Izzet (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1449-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Malcan, Oender (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1876-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Friedl, Bastian; (DWZ: 1616-40) Punkte: 3.5
3 Petri, Hans-Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1551-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Daschke, Rudolf (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1491-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Junius, Peter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Ziegler, Frank (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1427-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Mösges, Markus (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1388-4 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Riegert, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1737-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Widmaier, Alexander; (DWZ: 1615-62) Punkte: 2.0
4 Haug, Jens (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1437-38 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
5 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1585-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Metko, Thomas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1479-64 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Baydar, Sedat; (DWZ: 1565-25) Punkte: 3.5
5 Röder, Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1425-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Metko, Roland (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1448-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Reimer, Andreas (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1441-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Reimer, Jan; (DWZ: 1398-21) Punkte: 2.5
6 Holzer, Helmut (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1277-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1352-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Rückert, Johannes (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Wittwer, Samuel (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1348-26 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Lakshmanan, Björn (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1329-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Schulmeister, Waldemar (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1675-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Günther, Niclas; (DWZ: 1335-37) Punkte: 1.0
7 Balodis, Kristaps (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1188-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1319-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Röhm, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1400-39 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Haji, Amran (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1203-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
9 Lang, Axel; (DWZ: 1430-44) Punkte: 3.5
7 Bühlmeyer, Klaus (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1249-6 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Auerbach, Hajo (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1395-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hiller, Ulrich (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1393-78 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1259-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
10 Schneider, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1280-15) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wrobel, Philipp (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1236-3 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Benz, Sebastian (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1142-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Scholl, Hermann; (DWZ: 1316-48) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kalketinidis, Nikolaos (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1050-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
12 Eid, Sami; (DWZ: 1168-33) Punkte: 0.0
5 Meißner, Fabian (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1643-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
13 Stockburger, Marius; (DWZ: 1239-25) Punkte:
14 Wippermann, Tim; (DWZ: 1245-22) Punkte: 0.0
6 Jahnke, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-98 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Eid, Noah; (DWZ: 979-14) Punkte:
16 Piller, Alexander; (DWZ: 1151-25) Punkte: