Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Besigheim 3

1 Kohl, Steffen; (DWZ: 1562-94) Punkte: 2.0
1 Schobel, Walter (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1787-79 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1815-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Kunz, Tomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Recker, Martin (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1902-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Mann, Armin (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1735-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Bekdemir, Izzet; (DWZ: 1449-52) Punkte: 3.5
2 Engelbrecht, Detlef (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1757-59 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Klenk, Michael (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1606-39 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1591-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Schürmann, Dirk (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Steinhart, Matthias (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1639-242 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Trinkwalter, Jan (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1711-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Mösges, Markus; (DWZ: 1388-4) Punkte: 3.5
3 Petri, Hans-Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1551-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Daschke, Rudolf (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1491-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Emrich, Eike (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1567-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Friedl, Bastian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Yigit, Niyazi (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1458-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Bück, Heinz; (DWZ: 1524-54) Punkte: 2.0
3 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-31 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1556-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Ziegler, Frank (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1427-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Reimer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1441-22) Punkte: 1.5
4 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Haug, Jens (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1437-38 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Baydar, Sedat (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1565-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Metko, Thomas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1479-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Lakshmanan, Björn; (DWZ: 1329-48) Punkte: 1.0
5 Poy, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1662-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Lott, Herbert (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1352-43 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Junius, Peter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Metko, Roland (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1448-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Haji, Amran; (DWZ: 1203-3) Punkte: 1.5
6 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1552-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1352-51 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
6 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1335-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Reuß, Tobias; (DWZ: 1306-62) Punkte: 1.0
7 Röcker, Jörg (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1525-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Holzer, Helmut (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1277-54 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
9 Reiner, Peter; (DWZ: 1381-39) Punkte: 1.0
7 Öztürk, Ediz (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 923-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1319-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Raletic, Radomir (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1506-74 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Hartwig, Marco; (DWZ: 1376-56) Punkte: 1.0
8 Rosocha, Martin (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1458-2 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Bühlmeyer, Klaus (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1249-6 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1585-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Süssmann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1437-28) Punkte:
12 Leidel, Julian-Robyn; (DWZ: 1402-11) Punkte: 1.0
8 Etzel, Maximilian (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 858-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Rückert, Johannes (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
13 Schlachter, Florian; (DWZ: 1388-21) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wrobel, Philipp (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1236-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
14 Eisele, Lukas; (DWZ: 1259-19) Punkte: 1.5
8 Röhm, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1400-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1430-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Göser, Yasar (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1137-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Benz, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1142-37) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schneider, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1280-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Arnaudov, Martin; (DWZ: 1007-4) Punkte: