Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Erdmannhausen 2 — VKZ: C0637

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hirsch, Thomas 0180 1690-42 9 Harms, David Richard 1082 1350-6
2 Sibahn, Mirko 0109 1604-77 10 Sahin, Saadettin 0057 1397-22
3 Joos, Ralf 1101 1395-6 11 Andreß, Christian 1026 1249-16
4 Kehl, Lasse 1066 1461-9 12 Jauch, Nils 1071 1180-7
5 Franitza, Michael 0168 1356-113 13 Rehm, Harry 0158 1199-41
6 Rolfs, Raimund 0187 1445-32 14 Drieling, Levi 1098 786-1
7 Kowalk, Sebastian 1107 1151-1 15 Blum, Pascal 1104
8 Rinker, Sven 0179 1390-30 16 Henze, David Louis 1105

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSV Münchingen 2 — VKZ: C0625

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schneider, Jochen 0215 1633-25 9 Schäfer, Helmut 0108 1175-28
2 Wöhl, Klaus 0012 1502-40 10 Staib, Horst 0205 1082-7
3 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich 0092 1560-90 11 Anton, Wolfgang 0211 1047-7
4 Krachkovskyi, Valerii 0235 1412-1 12 Tiriakidis, Niko 0234
5 Weber, Philipp 0166 1383-12 13 Jäger, Immanuel 0231 912-2
6 Preiss, Manfred 0059 1294-38 14 Krüger, Vincent 0225 888-2
7 Knoch, Rainer 0046 1312-37 15
8 Kümpel, Helmut 0093 1370-75 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Ludwigsburg 4 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heeg, Dieter 0243 1578-18 9 Patil, Sanyam 0236 1312-2
2 Uhlenbruck, Frieder 0251 1515-4 10 Mironjuk, Vladimir 0202 1361-8
3 Schmoll, Emil 0051 1521-37 11 Steinbach, Nino 0208 1408-6
4 Giugno, Carmelo 0225 1460-84 12 Mijic, Mario 0209 1340-16
5 Hildebrandt, Benjamin 0189 1427-13 13 Castander, David 0253
6 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1397-41 14 Politz, Tilmann 0235 1284-19
7 Lange, Hans 0204 1261-9 15 Türk, Hans 0119 1225-27
8 Arnold, Martin 0149 1174-21 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Tamm 2 — VKZ: C0631

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Erfle, Steffen 0206 1735-66 9 Schneider, Herbert 1041 1209-15
2 Stegmaier, Michael 0362 1656-91 10 Schneider, Marcel 1042 1023-11
3 Schwarz, Dieter 1020 1512-24 11 Düren, Gottfried 0071 1324-42
4 Döring, Günter 0244 1535-32 12 Kaiser, Harald 0091 1257-45
5 Hochstetter, Thomas 0216 1376-41 13 Stiller, Philipp 1039 769-8
6 Wehner, Lorenz 1043 1558-7 14 Faller, Simon 1045 979-11
7 Bahnmüller, Uwe 1021 1225-7 15 Faller, Joel 1035 772-9
8 Voß, Odo 1027 1286-29 16 Osthoff, Wolfgang 0162

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Kornwestheim 4 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Divkovic, Mario 1006 1676-41 9 Silveira, Joaquin 0153
2 Hennig, Jan 0227 1564-52 10 Judt, Georg 0158 1430-42
3 Burkhardt, Adrian 0278 1631-35 11 Geburtig, Ingo 1020 1362-17
4 Leutschaft, Jonathan 1055 1675-29 12 Afonso, Gita Velin 1083 1212-19
5 Geburtig, Stefan 0281 1518-27 13 Stahl, Patrick 1029 1294-7
6 Maly, Jan 1016 1311-29 14 Zimpel, Jens 1035 1276-11
7 Salomon, Hendrik 1109 1235-2 15 Kang, Minchan 1071 1251-10
8 Seidel, Marc 1003 1263-24 16 Link, Christian 1048 1242-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Ingersheim 3 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Illge, Hannes 0173 1651-7 9 Konz, Andreas 0205 1329-67
2 Schwager, Siegfried 0033 1482-38 10 Palm, Werner 0180 1301-28
3 Solazzo, Gerardo 0203 1409-20 11 Schuch, Martin 0026 1218-51
4 Bluma, Alexander 0142 1377-16 12 Peters, Lasse 0156 1122-21
5 Wagner, Michael 0047 1342-41 13 Szeitz, Marcel 0084 1115-29
6 Köppel, Luis 0197 1455-25 14 Bechtold, Jonas 0209 953-4
7 Much, Egon 0164 1323-37 15 Bechtold, Hendrik 0208 984-3
8 Höhne, Christoph 0088 1455-54 16 Frieß, Daniel 0210 792-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Gemmrigheim 1 — VKZ: C0607

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stuber, Guenter 0032 1745-34 9 Kraut, Herbert 0009 1339-33
2 Luithle, Andreas 0034 1718-34 10 Wenzler, Rudolf 0072 1392-18
3 Wagner, Armin 0046 1566-32 11 Taake, Aimara 0081 1268-14
4 Nägele, Moritz 0060 1571-32 12 Gottloeber, Gunter 0054 1051-29
5 Schumacher, Andreas 0062 1454-28 13 Schaefer, Edmund 0045 1294-29
6 Weber, Horst 0098 1416-14 14 Gottlöber, Paul 0106 741-2
7 Langerjahn, Herbert 0011 1328-33 15 Scholl, Wolfgang 0025 1561-17
8 Luithle, Roman 0099 1281-17 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Ludwigsburg 5 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Braun, Hans 0239 1850-24 9 Braun, Birk Julian 0250 930-1
2 Kadic, Ramo 0172 1569-33 10 Patil, Sanyam 0236 1312-2
3 Hengster, Pascal 0245 1563-27 11 Skarjak, Denis 0242
4 Steinbach, Nino 0208 1408-6 12 Dumont, Arnaud 0227
5 Seibold, Jürgen 0230 1426-5 13 Mathis, Klaus 0217
6 Mironjuk, Vladimir 0202 1361-8 14 Kaleta, Marta 0244 1106-1
7 Mijic, Mario 0209 1340-16 15 Serbu, Dominik 0248
8 Braun, Florin Marian 0249 1321-1 16 Epple, Max 0241

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Marbach 3 — VKZ: C0640

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pfannenstiel, Dennis 0312 1614-40 9 Kirchner, Robert 0270 1104-34
2 Lach, Nicolas 0292 1594-15 10 Spillner, Vera 0996
3 Igelbrink, Ralf 0305 1509-43 11 Özkan, Sergen 0308
4 Pfannenstiel, Nikita 0930 1466-32 12 Öztürk, Furkan 0986
5 Sochor, Guenther 0050 1277-40 13 Höber, Maximilian 0941 862-13
6 Winkle, Daniel 0943 1275-16 14 Piller, Sebastian 0979 807-8
7 Lauer, Dieter 0972 1236-11 15 Naam, Dmitrij 0960 863-8
8 Fischer, Benjamin 0968 16 Wildermuth, Christian 0990

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Sachsenheim 2 — VKZ: C0608

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gorb, Eugeniusz 0136 1647-22 9 Baló, Levente 0174 1308-9
2 Ruff, Robert 0117 1677-62 10 Ludwig, Manfred 0097 1247-42
3 Hartmann, Anatoli 0132 1568-24 11 Unger, Hans-Peter 0028 1414-58
4 Zeitler, Waldemar 0135 1524-21 12 Renz, Rebecca 0173 1249-16
5 Schwamm, Eugen 0203 1591-2 13 Scholl, Jonas 0163 1224-28
6 Kottwitz, Michael 0127 1483-30 14 Schüller, Julian 0176 1216-26
7 Kormann, Viktor 0220 1342-1 15 Bohle, Dimitrj 0213 1043-1
8 Silifanov, Peter 0218 1318-5 16 Awick, Viktor 0216

nach oben