Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Tamm 2

1 Erfle, Steffen; (DWZ: 1735-66) Punkte: 4.0
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1745-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Braun, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1850-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Pfannenstiel, Dennis (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1614-40 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Sibahn, Mirko (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1604-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Wöhl, Klaus (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1502-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Uhlenbruck, Frieder (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1515-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Stegmaier, Michael; (DWZ: 1656-91) Punkte: 1.0
2 Igelbrink, Ralf (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1509-43 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Schwarz, Dieter; (DWZ: 1512-24) Punkte: 3.0
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1718-34 ) +:- 4.5 aus 6
2 Kadic, Ramo (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1569-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1395-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1521-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Ruff, Robert (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1677-62 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Döring, Günter; (DWZ: 1535-32) Punkte: 3.5
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Hengster, Pascal (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1563-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Pfannenstiel, Nikita (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1466-32 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Krachkovskyi, Valerii (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1412-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1460-84 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hartmann, Anatoli (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1568-24 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Hochstetter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1376-41) Punkte: 2.0
4 Nägele, Moritz (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1571-32 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
4 Sochor, Guenther (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1277-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Kehl, Lasse (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1461-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1427-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Schwamm, Eugen (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Wehner, Lorenz; (DWZ: 1558-7) Punkte: 2.0
4 Steinbach, Nino (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1408-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1383-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Bahnmüller, Uwe; (DWZ: 1225-7) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schumacher, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1454-28 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Seibold, Jürgen (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1426-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1356-113 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Preiss, Manfred (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1294-38 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
5 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1397-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Kottwitz, Michael (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1483-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Voß, Odo; (DWZ: 1286-29) Punkte: 2.5
6 Weber, Horst (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1416-14 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
5 Winkle, Daniel (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1275-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Rolfs, Raimund (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Knoch, Rainer (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1312-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Lange, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1261-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Kormann, Viktor (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1342-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 Schneider, Herbert; (DWZ: 1209-15) Punkte: 2.0
6 Mijic, Mario (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1340-16 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Lauer, Dieter (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1236-11 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Kowalk, Sebastian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1151-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1370-75 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 Silifanov, Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1318-5 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
10 Schneider, Marcel; (DWZ: 1023-11) Punkte: 0.5
7 Fischer, Benjamin (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Rinker, Sven (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1390-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1175-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Arnold, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1174-21 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Unger, Hans-Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1414-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Düren, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1324-42) Punkte:
12 Kaiser, Harald; (DWZ: 1257-45) Punkte: 3.0
7 Luithle, Roman (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1281-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Braun, Birk Julian (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 930-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Andreß, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1249-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Castander, David (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schüller, Julian (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1216-26 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Stiller, Philipp; (DWZ: 769-8) Punkte:
14 Faller, Simon; (DWZ: 979-11) Punkte:
15 Faller, Joel; (DWZ: 772-9) Punkte:
16 Osthoff, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kraut, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1339-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Mathis, Klaus (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Öztürk, Furkan (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2