Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 4

1 Divkovic, Mario; (DWZ: 1676-41) Punkte: 5.5
1 Wagner, Michael (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1342-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1745-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Braun, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1850-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Pfannenstiel, Dennis (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1614-40 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1395-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Wöhl, Klaus (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1502-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Heeg, Dieter (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1578-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Hennig, Jan; (DWZ: 1564-52) Punkte: 1.0
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1718-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Lach, Nicolas (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-90 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Uhlenbruck, Frieder (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1515-4 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Burkhardt, Adrian; (DWZ: 1631-35) Punkte:
4 Leutschaft, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1675-29) Punkte: 6.0
2 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1455-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Kadic, Ramo (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1569-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Igelbrink, Ralf (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1509-43 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Kehl, Lasse (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1461-9 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1383-12 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
3 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1521-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Geburtig, Stefan; (DWZ: 1518-27) Punkte: 4.5
3 Much, Egon (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1323-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Nägele, Moritz (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1571-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Hengster, Pascal (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1563-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Pfannenstiel, Nikita (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1466-32 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1356-113 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1460-84 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Maly, Jan; (DWZ: 1311-29) Punkte: 1.0
4 Steinbach, Nino (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1408-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Sochor, Guenther (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1277-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Kowalk, Sebastian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1151-1 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
7 Salomon, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1235-2) Punkte: 1.5
4 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1455-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Schumacher, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1454-28 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Seibold, Jürgen (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1426-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Winkle, Daniel (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1275-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Rinker, Sven (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1390-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Preiss, Manfred (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1294-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1427-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Seidel, Marc; (DWZ: 1263-24) Punkte: 2.0
6 Weber, Horst (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1416-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Mijic, Mario (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1340-16 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Harms, David Richard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1350-6 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
5 Knoch, Rainer (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1312-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1397-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
9 Silveira, Joaquin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Konz, Andreas (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1329-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
10 Judt, Georg; (DWZ: 1430-42) Punkte:
11 Geburtig, Ingo; (DWZ: 1362-17) Punkte: 2.0
7 Fischer, Benjamin (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
7 Lange, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1261-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
12 Afonso, Gita Velin; (DWZ: 1212-19) Punkte: 1.5
6 Palm, Werner (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1301-28 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1328-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Braun, Florin Marian (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1199-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Arnold, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1174-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
13 Stahl, Patrick; (DWZ: 1294-7) Punkte: 3.0
8 Luithle, Roman (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1281-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Braun, Birk Julian (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 930-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Drieling, Levi (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 786-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1370-75 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
14 Zimpel, Jens; (DWZ: 1276-11) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1218-51 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Kirchner, Robert (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1104-34 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1175-28 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
15 Kang, Minchan; (DWZ: 1251-10) Punkte:
16 Link, Christian; (DWZ: 1242-13) Punkte: 1.0