Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ingersheim 3

1 Illge, Hannes; (DWZ: 1651-7) Punkte:
2 Schwager, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1482-38) Punkte: 1.5
1 Gorb, Eugeniusz (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1647-22 ) +:- 0.5 aus 5
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1745-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Braun, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1850-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Solazzo, Gerardo; (DWZ: 1409-20) Punkte:
4 Bluma, Alexander; (DWZ: 1377-16) Punkte: 1.0
1 Pfannenstiel, Dennis (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1614-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Hirsch, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1690-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Wöhl, Klaus (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1502-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Wagner, Michael; (DWZ: 1342-41) Punkte: 1.0
1 Divkovic, Mario (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1676-41 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Ruff, Robert (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1677-62 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1718-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Kadic, Ramo (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1569-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Lach, Nicolas (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Sibahn, Mirko (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1604-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Köppel, Luis; (DWZ: 1455-25) Punkte: 3.0
2 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1675-29 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Hartmann, Anatoli (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1568-24 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Hengster, Pascal (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1563-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Igelbrink, Ralf (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1509-43 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
3 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1395-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Krachkovskyi, Valerii (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1412-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Much, Egon; (DWZ: 1323-37) Punkte: 2.0
3 Geburtig, Stefan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1518-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Zeitler, Waldemar (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1524-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Schumacher, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1454-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Steinbach, Nino (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1408-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Pfannenstiel, Nikita (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1466-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Kehl, Lasse (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1461-9 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1383-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Höhne, Christoph; (DWZ: 1455-54) Punkte: 6.0
4 Salomon, Hendrik (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1235-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Kottwitz, Michael (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1483-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Weber, Horst (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1416-14 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Seibold, Jürgen (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1426-5 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Sochor, Guenther (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1277-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1356-113 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Preiss, Manfred (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1294-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
9 Konz, Andreas; (DWZ: 1329-67) Punkte: 4.5
5 Silveira, Joaquin (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kormann, Viktor (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1342-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1328-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Mijic, Mario (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1340-16 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Lauer, Dieter (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1236-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Rolfs, Raimund (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Knoch, Rainer (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1312-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
10 Palm, Werner; (DWZ: 1301-28) Punkte: 3.5
6 Afonso, Gita Velin (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1212-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Braun, Florin Marian (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-1 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Fischer, Benjamin (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Kowalk, Sebastian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1151-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1370-75 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
11 Schuch, Martin; (DWZ: 1218-51) Punkte: 1.5
7 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1276-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Silifanov, Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1318-5 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
7 Luithle, Roman (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1281-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
12 Peters, Lasse; (DWZ: 1122-21) Punkte: 3.0
8 Braun, Birk Julian (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 930-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Spillner, Vera (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1199-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1175-28 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
13 Szeitz, Marcel; (DWZ: 1115-29) Punkte: 0.5
8 Baló, Levente (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1308-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kraut, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1339-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
14 Bechtold, Jonas; (DWZ: 953-4) Punkte:
15 Bechtold, Hendrik; (DWZ: 984-3) Punkte:
16 Frieß, Daniel; (DWZ: 792-7) Punkte: