Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Marbach 3

1 Pfannenstiel, Dennis; (DWZ: 1614-40) Punkte: 4.0
1 Wöhl, Klaus (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1502-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Heeg, Dieter (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1578-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Erfle, Steffen (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1735-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Divkovic, Mario (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1676-41 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Bluma, Alexander (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1377-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1745-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Braun, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1850-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Lach, Nicolas; (DWZ: 1594-15) Punkte: 3.0
2 Uhlenbruck, Frieder (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1515-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Hennig, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1564-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Wagner, Michael (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1342-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
2 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Igelbrink, Ralf; (DWZ: 1509-43) Punkte: 0.5
2 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1521-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Stegmaier, Michael (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-91 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1675-29 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1455-25 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Nägele, Moritz (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1571-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Hengster, Pascal (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1563-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Pfannenstiel, Nikita; (DWZ: 1466-32) Punkte: 4.0
3 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1383-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1427-13 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Döring, Günter (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1535-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Geburtig, Stefan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1518-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Much, Egon (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1323-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Weber, Horst (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1416-14 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Steinbach, Nino (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1408-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Sochor, Guenther; (DWZ: 1277-40) Punkte: 1.0
4 Preiss, Manfred (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1294-38 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Lange, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1261-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Hochstetter, Thomas (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1376-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Maly, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1311-29 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1455-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1328-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Seibold, Jürgen (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1426-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Winkle, Daniel; (DWZ: 1275-16) Punkte: 2.0
6 Arnold, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1174-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Voß, Odo (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1286-29 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Salomon, Hendrik (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1235-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Luithle, Roman (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1281-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Lauer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1236-11) Punkte: 1.5
5 Knoch, Rainer (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1312-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Schneider, Herbert (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1209-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Konz, Andreas (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1329-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Fischer, Benjamin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
7 Schneider, Marcel (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1023-11 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Geburtig, Ingo (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1362-17 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
7 Palm, Werner (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1301-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Kraut, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1339-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
9 Kirchner, Robert; (DWZ: 1104-34) Punkte: 1.5
6 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1370-75 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Politz, Tilmann (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1284-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1276-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Wenzler, Rudolf (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1392-18 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Mijic, Mario (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1340-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
10 Spillner, Vera; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1122-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Özkan, Sergen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1175-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
12 Öztürk, Furkan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Osthoff, Wolfgang (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Braun, Florin Marian (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
13 Höber, Maximilian; (DWZ: 862-13) Punkte: 0.0
8 Türk, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1225-27 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Braun, Birk Julian (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 930-1 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
14 Piller, Sebastian; (DWZ: 807-8) Punkte:
15 Naam, Dmitrij; (DWZ: 863-8) Punkte: 0.0
8 Mathis, Klaus (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
16 Wildermuth, Christian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Staib, Horst (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1082-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2