Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 3

1 Varszegi, Sandor; (DWZ: 1676-40) Punkte: 3.5
1 Kehrer, Danny (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1644-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1620-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1735-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Stein, Joachim (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1537-69 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-33 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Nußbaum, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1827-29 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Bihler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1656-27) Punkte: 3.0
1 Werner, Steffen (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1497-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1531-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1692-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Brausewetter, Arndt (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-78 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Ercelebi, Hasso; (DWZ: 1669-62) Punkte: 5.5
2 Gorelik, Igor (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1203-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1505-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Meyer, Thomas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1593-123 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Mlinar, Stjepan (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1563-43 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Lindner, Roman (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1387-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1712-70 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1725-49 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Michaelis, Andreas; (DWZ: 1549-59) Punkte: 3.5
3 Siegler, Moritz (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1396-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1383-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Coniglio, Gabriele (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1481-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1534-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 König, Pavel (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1304-42 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Klaß, Philip (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Rix, Michael (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-140 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Heel, Lorenzo; (DWZ: 1565-11) Punkte: 4.5
4 Konya, Doris (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1364-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Mydlar, Hans-Werner (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1266-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Kriegeskorte, Axel (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1567-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1500-22 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Strauch, Viktor (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1304-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-86 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Jaschik, Peter; (DWZ: 1553-86) Punkte: 4.5
5 Leuze, Wilhelm (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1267-76 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Schneider, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1114-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Liang, Jiaxuan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1601-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Portscheller, Nikolaus (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1548-40 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Eitelbuss, Fritz (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1092-71 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-17 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1412-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Bartnik, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1558-41) Punkte: 3.0
6 Baur, Bruno (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1232-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Gaubatz, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1440-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Komarov, Ivan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1303-25 ) -:- 1.0 aus 4
7 Khadempour, Parviz (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1459-169 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Reiff, Markus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1503-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Laun, Hauke; (DWZ: 1305-8) Punkte: 4.0
7 Grunewald, Sven (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1182-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Gutbrod, Bjarne (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 859-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Estedt, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1258-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Hartmann, Emil (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1348-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Küster, Gernot (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1205-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-94 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Linatopi, Dorian (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1394-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
9 Werner, Steffen; (DWZ: 1497-30) Punkte:
10 Siegler, Moritz; (DWZ: 1396-2) Punkte:
11 Bokmeier, Johannes; (DWZ: 1281-13) Punkte:
12 Leuze, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1267-76) Punkte:
13 Gorelik, Igor; (DWZ: 1203-20) Punkte:
14 Grunewald, Sven; (DWZ: 1182-18) Punkte:
15 Hain, Flori; (DWZ: 1345-21) Punkte: 1.0
8 Strandhagen, Jakob (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1177-16 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
8 Schmidt, Rudolf (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1039-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Schröder, Reinhold (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1145-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Burdinski, Martin; (DWZ: 1139-8) Punkte: 1.0
8 Rosenthal, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1168-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3