Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Pliezhausen 1

1 Trautsch, Ron; (DWZ: 1708-29) Punkte: 0.5
1 Dornauf, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1836-40 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Batra, Anil (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1685-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1746-66 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-33 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Kehrer, Danny; (DWZ: 1644-34) Punkte: 3.0
2 Holzäpfel, Wolfgang (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-41 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1676-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Werner, Steffen (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1497-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1620-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Eichling, Hans Martin (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-67 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schlaich, Benno; (DWZ: 1489-44) Punkte: 3.5
3 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-37 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Bokmeier, Johannes (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Coniglio, Gabriele (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1481-5 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1692-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Hamm, Julian (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1708-19 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1712-70 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Hofmann, Norbert; (DWZ: 1676-24) Punkte: 2.0
4 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1627-20 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
4 Kriegeskorte, Axel (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-2 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Mlinar, Stjepan (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1563-43 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Brausewetter, Arndt (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-78 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Klaß, Philip (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1663-39 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Reichenecker, Horst; (DWZ: 1486-67) Punkte: 3.0
5 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1285-16 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
3 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1669-62 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Gorelik, Igor (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1203-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Liang, Jiaxuan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1538-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1534-52 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Lindner, Roman (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1387-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1515-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Ziegler, Roland; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Loibl, Leon (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1549-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Konya, Doris (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1364-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Komarov, Ivan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1303-25 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1500-22 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 König, Pavel (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1304-42 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
7 Mydlar, Hans-Werner; (DWZ: 1273-13) Punkte: 2.5
7 Ljubicic, Jure (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1167-10 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
5 Heel, Lorenzo (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Leuze, Wilhelm (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1267-76 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Estedt, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1258-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Portscheller, Nikolaus (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1548-40 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Eitelbuss, Fritz (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1092-71 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1391-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Schneider, Michael; (DWZ: 1081-16) Punkte: 1.5
8 Neuhaus, Wilfred (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1256-29 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
6 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-86 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Baur, Bruno (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1232-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Jauernig, Erich (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1272-78 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1207-11 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
9 Forschner, Walter; (DWZ: 1696-75) Punkte: 2.0
8 Freitag, Hans (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hartmann, Emil (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1348-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Gaubatz, Michael; (DWZ: 1440-27) Punkte: 2.5
7 Bartnik, Benjamin (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1558-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Messmer, Thomas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1275-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Schmidt, Rudolf (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1039-11 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
11 Gutbrod, Bjarne; (DWZ: 904-4) Punkte: 0.5
8 Laun, Hauke (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Bürck, Ilmar (SV Urach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1372-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Gallmayer, Artur; (DWZ: 1330-19) Punkte:
13 Meyer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1750-31) Punkte: