Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Lichtenstein 1

1 Nußbaum, Peter; (DWZ: 1827-29) Punkte: 1.0
1 Eichling, Hans Martin (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-67 ) -:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Dornauf, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1836-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1676-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Aydin, Miktat; (DWZ: 1725-49) Punkte: 4.5
1 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1735-65 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Stein, Joachim (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1537-69 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-33 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Werner, Steffen (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1497-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
1 Beck, Jens (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1575-37 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1650-21 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1669-62 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Rix, Michael; (DWZ: 1677-140) Punkte: 4.0
2 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1692-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Brausewetter, Arndt (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-78 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Bokmeier, Johannes (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1281-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Dietrich, Malte (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1448-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Dier, Oliver (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1549-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Barkovski, Sergej; (DWZ: 1669-6) Punkte: 2.0
3 Klaß, Philip (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-37 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
3 Gorelik, Igor (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1203-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1580-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Heel, Lorenzo (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1565-11 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Batt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1412-35) Punkte: 1.5
3 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1534-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Lindner, Roman (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1387-30 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-86 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Notz, Steffen (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1530-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1702-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-86 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Tröster, Alfred; (DWZ: 1503-47) Punkte: 3.5
4 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1500-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 König, Pavel (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1304-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-17 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Siegler, Moritz (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1396-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Kermer, Jan (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1498-37 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-37 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Bartnik, Benjamin (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1558-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Linatopi, Dorian; (DWZ: 1394-2) Punkte: 2.0
5 Portscheller, Nikolaus (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1548-40 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
6 Reiff, Markus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Notz, Manfred (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1475-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Laun, Hauke (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1305-8 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Schwenk, Rolf; (DWZ: 1406-40) Punkte: 3.0
6 Starke, Timo (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1448-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Eitelbuss, Fritz (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1092-71 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Konya, Doris (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1364-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1627-20 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
9 Schröder, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1145-29) Punkte: 0.0
6 Baur, Bruno (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1232-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Hain, Flori (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1345-21 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
10 Aydin, Cem; (DWZ: 1246-2) Punkte: 1.5
7 Fischer, Lothar (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1657-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Küster, Gernot (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1205-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1391-35 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Harder, Siegfried (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1299-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1285-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
11 Fausel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1310-39) Punkte: 2.5
8 Schönenborn, Winfried (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1526-66 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schmidt, Rudolf (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1039-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1207-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Grunewald, Sven (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1182-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Winterstein, Tim (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1432-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Loibl, Leon (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
12 Lorch, Peter; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Werz, Mathias; (DWZ: 1318-19) Punkte: