Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2019/2020: Runde 2 am 06.10.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. |
SF Pfullingen 4 |
- |
SV Urach 2 |
2:6 |
1 |
Werner, Steffen |
- |
Kusch, Jacek |
0:1 |
2 |
Bokmeier, Johannes |
- |
Molnar, Stefan |
½:½ |
3 |
Gorelik, Igor |
- |
Weber, Klaus |
0:1 |
4 |
Siegler, Moritz |
- |
Klaß, Philip |
½:½ |
5 |
Konya, Doris |
- |
Morvai, Ralf |
½:½ |
6 |
Leuze, Wilhelm |
- |
Grad, Valentin |
0:1 |
7 |
Baur, Bruno |
- |
Reiff, Markus |
½:½ |
8 |
Braess, Anton |
- |
Kusch, Renata |
0:1 |
Br. |
SF Lichtenstein 1 |
- |
SG Schönbuch 2 |
5:2 |
1 |
Nußbaum, Peter |
- |
Eichling, Hans Martin |
-:- |
2 |
Aydin, Miktat |
- |
Stein, Joachim |
1:0 |
3 |
Rix, Michael |
- |
Brausewetter, Arndt |
½:½ |
4 |
Batt, Wolfgang |
- |
Lindner, Roman |
½:½ |
5 |
Tröster, Alfred |
- |
König, Pavel |
1:0 |
6 |
Schwenk, Rolf |
- |
Eitelbuss, Fritz |
1:0 |
7 |
Aydin, Cem |
- |
Küster, Gernot |
0:1 |
8 |
Fausel, Bernd |
- |
Schmidt, Rudolf |
1:0 |
Br. |
SV Dettingen Erms 2 |
- |
SV Reutlingen 3 |
3,5:4,5 |
1 |
Notz, Lukas |
- |
Aralbaev, Daurenbek |
0:1 |
2 |
Beck, Jens |
- |
Flohrs, Peter |
0:1 |
3 |
Dietrich, Malte |
- |
Erler, Jürgen |
1:0 |
4 |
Weible, Reiner |
- |
Khadempour, Parviz |
1:0 |
5 |
Harder, Siegfried |
- |
Starke, Timo |
0:1 |
6 |
Leibfarth, Andreas |
- |
Fischer, Lothar |
1:0 |
7 |
Götz, Marco |
- |
Aitzidis, Dimitrios |
½:½ |
8 |
Fritz, Roland |
- |
Messmer, Thomas |
0:1 |
Br. |
SF Springer Rottenburg 1 |
- |
SG KK Hohentübingen 3 |
2,5:5,5 |
1 |
Dornauf, Andreas |
- |
Batra, Anil |
½:½ |
2 |
Müller, Jürgen |
- |
Ispas, Claudiu Daniel |
1:0 |
3 |
Hohlfeld, Volker |
- |
Meyer, Thomas |
0:1 |
4 |
Alter, Alexander |
- |
Coniglio, Gabriele |
½:½ |
5 |
Drimus, Andreas |
- |
Liang, Jiaxuan |
0:1 |
6 |
Kleine Hermelink, Michael |
- |
Komarov, Ivan |
0:1 |
7 |
Loibl, Leon |
- |
Estedt, Andreas |
½:½ |
8 |
Neuhaus, Wilfred |
- |
Strandhagen, Jakob |
0:1 |
Br. |
SF Pfullingen 3 |
- |
SV Pliezhausen 1 |
6:2 |
1 |
Varszegi, Sandor |
- |
Kehrer, Danny |
1:0 |
2 |
Bihler, Stefan |
- |
Schlaich, Benno |
½:½ |
3 |
Ercelebi, Hasso |
- |
Reichenecker, Horst |
1:0 |
4 |
Michaelis, Andreas |
- |
Ziegler, Roland |
1:0 |
5 |
Heel, Lorenzo |
- |
Mydlar, Hans-Werner |
1:0 |
6 |
Jaschik, Peter |
- |
Schneider, Michael |
1:0 |
7 |
Bartnik, Benjamin |
- |
Gaubatz, Michael |
0:1 |
8 |
Laun, Hauke |
- |
Gutbrod, Bjarne |
½:½ |
Tabelle nach der 2. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)