> Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2019/2020 - Terminübersicht

Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2019/2020: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 15.09.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 3 - SF Pfullingen 4 6:2
SV Pliezhausen 1 - SF Springer Rottenburg 1 0:8
SG KK Hohentübingen 3 - SV Dettingen Erms 2 2,5:5,5
SV Reutlingen 3 - SF Lichtenstein 1 4,5:3,5
SG Schönbuch 2 - SV Urach 2 2,5:5,5
Runde 2 am 06.10.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 4 - SV Urach 2 2:6
SF Lichtenstein 1 - SG Schönbuch 2 5:2
SV Dettingen Erms 2 - SV Reutlingen 3 3,5:4,5
SF Springer Rottenburg 1 - SG KK Hohentübingen 3 2,5:5,5
SF Pfullingen 3 - SV Pliezhausen 1 6:2
Runde 3 am 20.10.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Pliezhausen 1 - SF Pfullingen 4 4:4
SG KK Hohentübingen 3 - SF Pfullingen 3 4:3
SV Reutlingen 3 - SF Springer Rottenburg 1 5:3
SG Schönbuch 2 - SV Dettingen Erms 2 1,5:6,5
SV Urach 2 - SF Lichtenstein 1 6:2
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 4 - SF Lichtenstein 1 2,5:5,5
SV Dettingen Erms 2 - SV Urach 2 2:6
SF Springer Rottenburg 1 - SG Schönbuch 2 6:2
SF Pfullingen 3 - SV Reutlingen 3 4:4
SV Pliezhausen 1 - SG KK Hohentübingen 3 4,5:3,5
Runde 5 am 19.01.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
SG KK Hohentübingen 3 - SF Pfullingen 4
SV Reutlingen 3 - SV Pliezhausen 1
SG Schönbuch 2 - SF Pfullingen 3
SV Urach 2 - SF Springer Rottenburg 1
SF Lichtenstein 1 - SV Dettingen Erms 2
Runde 6 am 09.02.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 4 - SV Dettingen Erms 2
SF Springer Rottenburg 1 - SF Lichtenstein 1
SF Pfullingen 3 - SV Urach 2
SV Pliezhausen 1 - SG Schönbuch 2
SG KK Hohentübingen 3 - SV Reutlingen 3
Runde 7 am 08.03.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Reutlingen 3 - SF Pfullingen 4
SG Schönbuch 2 - SG KK Hohentübingen 3
SV Urach 2 - SV Pliezhausen 1
SF Lichtenstein 1 - SF Pfullingen 3
SV Dettingen Erms 2 - SF Springer Rottenburg 1
Runde 8 am 29.03.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 4 - SF Springer Rottenburg 1
SF Pfullingen 3 - SV Dettingen Erms 2
SV Pliezhausen 1 - SF Lichtenstein 1
SG KK Hohentübingen 3 - SV Urach 2
SV Reutlingen 3 - SG Schönbuch 2
Runde 9 am 19.04.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
SG Schönbuch 2 - SF Pfullingen 4
SV Urach 2 - SV Reutlingen 3
SF Lichtenstein 1 - SG KK Hohentübingen 3
SV Dettingen Erms 2 - SV Pliezhausen 1
SF Springer Rottenburg 1 - SF Pfullingen 3