A-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2019/2020: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: SC Steinlach 2 — VKZ: C0349
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schnitzer, Frank | 0107 | 1426-25 | 9 | Zhao, Shaojia | 1074 | 1543-42 |
2 | Bruckdorfer, Thomas | 1080 | 1505-18 | 10 | Trautmann, Markus | 0095 | 1150-39 |
3 | Fedorowicz, Marcin | 1108 | 11 | Kuch, Peter | 1098 | ||
4 | Behnle, Stefan | 0151 | 1358-35 | 12 | Bäuerlein, Niklas | 1069 | 1275-29 |
5 | Lang, Michael | 1103 | 1416-8 | 13 | Gründel, Nico | 1013 | 1199-18 |
6 | Lang, Markus | 1082 | 1672-28 | 14 | Alhussein, Khalid | 1106 | 1365-3 |
7 | Hoffmann, Edgar | 1104 | 1441-23 | 15 | Gebert, Werner | 1115 | 795-2 |
8 | Dumancic, Vlado | 0159 | 1288-30 | 16 | Lomovatskii, Iakov | 1096 |
Losnr.: 2: SF Pfullingen 5 — VKZ: C0344
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burdinski, Martin | 0537 | 1134-12 | 9 | Marquart, Alexander | 0543 | |
2 | Ott, Alexander | 0557 | 10 | Becker, Hanna Charlotte | 0530 | 846-12 | |
3 | Kushnir, Danylo | 0547 | 1141-8 | 11 | Taigel, Hans | 0290 | 1245-19 |
4 | Hain, Flori | 0551 | 1658-38 | 12 | Hägele, Kay Oliver | 0493 | 999-25 |
5 | Marquart, Maxim | 0539 | 1142-10 | 13 | Klages, Lea | 0558 | |
6 | Rosenthal, Alexander | 0514 | 1392-25 | 14 | Eber, Lasse | 0542 | |
7 | Uttendorfer, Jörg | 0483 | 1018-8 | 15 | Rettich, Roman | 0527 | 1200-7 |
8 | Braess, Anton | 0555 | 16 | Arab, Muhamad | 0564 |
Losnr.: 3: SK Bebenhausen 4 — VKZ: C0357
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Honisch, Alexander | 0436 | 2206-35 | 9 | Andrei, Quentin | 0375 | 1682-38 |
2 | Kyriakidis, Christoforos | 0456 | 10 | Arend, Jan Felix | 0428 | 1339-5 | |
3 | Deubel, Silas | 0204 | 1832-46 | 11 | Müller, Elvira | 0056 | 1236-41 |
4 | Marx, Benedikt | 0337 | 1441-24 | 12 | Zlomke, David Julius | 0274 | 1244-23 |
5 | De Rentiis, Davide Luca | 0258 | 1456-44 | 13 | Kauth, Lukas | 0430 | 1792-38 |
6 | Weide, Julian | 0310 | 14 | Ruby, Noah Leonard | 0323 | 1357-18 | |
7 | Giannakoglou, Alexandros | 0277 | 1424-35 | 15 | Logothetis, Feodor Konstantin | 0391 | |
8 | Öz, Mert | 0308 | 16 | Beck, Eric Nils | 0287 | 1056-22 |
Losnr.: 4: SF Ammerbuch 2 — VKZ: C0335
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skoda, Jiri | 0081 | 9 | Niess, Tim | 0242 | 872-10 | |
2 | Eyth, Herbert | 0003 | 1252-53 | 10 | Amann, Aaron | 0246 | |
3 | Masekowsky, Marcus | 0159 | 1601-52 | 11 | Kitzmann, Julien | 0254 | 837-5 |
4 | Köhler, Manfred | 0021 | 1386-39 | 12 | |||
5 | Schuster, Pascal | 0248 | 1202-37 | 13 | |||
6 | Niess, Philipp | 0241 | 998-8 | 14 | |||
7 | Schrottwieser, Katharina | 0240 | 856-6 | 15 | |||
8 | Schuster, Ben | 0249 | 887-10 | 16 |
Losnr.: 5: Rochade Metzingen 1 — VKZ: C0339
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moersch, Mathias | 1050 | 1931-73 | 9 | Früh, Günther | 1058 | |
2 | Winter, Michael | 0077 | 1557-70 | 10 | Quaß, Peter | 0051 | |
3 | Weitmann, Roman | 1048 | 1466-52 | 11 | Meixner, Joachim | 1059 | 1263-38 |
4 | Handel, Heinz | 0053 | 1333-87 | 12 | Dietz, Eckart | 0085 | |
5 | Griesz, Franz | 0045 | 1296-66 | 13 | Pohl, Bernhard | 1018 | |
6 | Mohl, Martin | 1006 | 1347-15 | 14 | Moersch, Florian | 1051 | 1185-22 |
7 | Hammann, Peter | 1027 | 15 | Leichtle, Leander | 1052 | 920-15 | |
8 | Karl, Reinhold | 0019 | 1273-66 | 16 | Allige, Mohamad | 1056 |
Losnr.: 6: SV Reutlingen 4 — VKZ: C0346
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aitzidis, Dimitrios | 1074 | 1412-21 | 9 | Teske, Pawel | 1095 | |
2 | Csillag, Andreas | 0179 | 1418-55 | 10 | Spannenberger, Heinz | 0227 | |
3 | Maier, Manuel | 0204 | 1338-59 | 11 | |||
4 | Messmer, Thomas | 1071 | 1348-14 | 12 | |||
5 | Hartmann, Emil | 1127 | 13 | ||||
6 | König, Alexander | 1171 | 14 | ||||
7 | Kist, Samuel | 1148 | 15 | ||||
8 | Jeske, Günter | 0186 | 16 |
Losnr.: 7: SV Dettingen Erms 3 — VKZ: C0336
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Götz, Marco | 0135 | 1405-32 | 9 | Kaiser, Jannik | 1031 | 1254-11 |
2 | Winterstein, Tim | 1032 | 1499-22 | 10 | Schaal, Maximilian | 1019 | |
3 | Fritz, Roland | 0017 | 1419-57 | 11 | Fritzke, Mario | 1025 | |
4 | Gollmer, Marcel | 1008 | 1282-23 | 12 | Messmer, Marc Oliver | 1036 | |
5 | Schwaigerer, Frank | 0056 | 1260-52 | 13 | Muecke, Edwin | 0018 | |
6 | Röhner, Hans-Ulrich | 0019 | 1194-57 | 14 | Altenhof, Maximilian | 1014 | |
7 | Hoch, Jannik | 1010 | 1444-41 | 15 | Reichle, Hannes | 1011 | |
8 | Werner, Bernhard | 0003 | 1120-41 | 16 | Gagliardi, Giuliano | 0123 | 1238-17 |
Losnr.: 8: SV Tübingen 2 — VKZ: C0350
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lücke, Jürgen | 0482 | 1578-20 | 9 | Hochstetter, Christian | 1098 | |
2 | Domres, Bernd | 0005 | 1447-80 | 10 | Shams-Ahmar, Mohammad | 1110 | |
3 | Eichenseher, Norbert | 1108 | 1505-14 | 11 | Nahhas, Ahmad | 1100 | 1139-7 |
4 | Wettlaufer, Wolfgang | 0175 | 1348-47 | 12 | Obermüller, Dominik | 1116 | |
5 | Paasch, Harald | 1050 | 13 | Solbach, Marc-Oliver | 1117 | ||
6 | Beck, Christian | 0516 | 1481-25 | 14 | |||
7 | Poppitz, Joachim | 1102 | 1353-26 | 15 | |||
8 | Hartmann, Roland | 1096 | 1241-5 | 16 |
Losnr.: 9: SV Urach 3 — VKZ: C0334
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bürck, Alvin | 0242 | 1319-44 | 9 | Maier, Walter | 0191 | 940-29 |
2 | Rollheiser, Andreas | 1007 | 1434-18 | 10 | Kerschbaumer, Maxim | 1029 | |
3 | Bürck, Ilmar | 1017 | 1372-17 | 11 | Leibfarth, Frederik | 1047 | |
4 | Müller, Max | 1054 | 1333-2 | 12 | Zilch, Ashley | 1049 | |
5 | Rau, Lukas | 1063 | 1261-8 | 13 | Zilch, Michele | 1050 | |
6 | Kleinichen, Nick | 1028 | 14 | Wahnsiedler, Evelina | 1057 | ||
7 | Hagenbach, Florin | 1027 | 1231-10 | 15 | Alshblak, Schahad | 1056 | |
8 | Kübler, Felix | 1020 | 942-7 | 16 | Alshblak, Ahid | 1055 |