A-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 4

1 Honisch, Alexander; (DWZ: 1765-15) Punkte: 4.0
1 Domres, Bernd (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1524-75 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Bürck, Alvin (SV Urach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1319-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1430-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1139-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kyriakidis, Christoforos; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
3 Deubel, Silas; (DWZ: 1520-33) Punkte: 2.0
2 Eichenseher, Norbert (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1468-8 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Fedorowicz, Marcin (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Ott, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Marx, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1479-22) Punkte:
5 De Rentiis, Davide Luca; (DWZ: 1456-44) Punkte:
6 Weide, Julian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Rollheiser, Andreas (SV Urach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1464-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Behnle, Stefan (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1345-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Giannakoglou, Alexandros; (DWZ: 1311-29) Punkte: 0.0
2 Eyth, Herbert (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1286-52 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Öz, Mert; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Andrei, Quentin; (DWZ: 1225-23) Punkte: 0.0
3 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1293-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Bürck, Ilmar (SV Urach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1372-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Arend, Jan Felix; (DWZ: 1296-2) Punkte: 2.5
4 Beck, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1492-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Müller, Max (SV Urach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1333-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Lang, Markus (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1329-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Kushnir, Danylo (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1183-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Schuster, Pascal (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1246-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
11 Müller, Elvira; (DWZ: 1236-41) Punkte: 2.5
5 Hartmann, Roland (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1241-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Rau, Lukas (SV Urach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1127-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Hoffmann, Edgar (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Niess, Philipp (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 930-6 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
12 Zlomke, David Julius; (DWZ: 1244-23) Punkte: 3.0
6 Shams-Ahmar, Mohammad (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Kleinichen, Nick (SV Urach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1164-14 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Dumancic, Vlado (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1302-28 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Hain, Flori (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1266-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Schuster, Ben (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 908-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
13 Kauth, Lukas; (DWZ: 1279-14) Punkte: 1.0
5 Marquart, Maxim (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1142-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
14 Ruby, Noah Leonard; (DWZ: 1357-18) Punkte: 1.0
6 Niess, Tim (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 891-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
15 Logothetis, Feodor Konstantin; (DWZ: 1126-13) Punkte: 1.0
6 Braess, Anton (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1051-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
16 Beck, Eric Nils; (DWZ: 1097-19) Punkte: