A-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Rochade Metzingen 1

1 Moersch, Mathias; (DWZ: 1914-64) Punkte: 5.0
1 Aitzidis, Dimitrios (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1438-27 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Lücke, Jürgen (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1579-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Bürck, Ilmar (SV Urach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1372-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1139-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Winter, Michael; (DWZ: 1614-65) Punkte: 4.0
2 Csillag, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1418-55 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Winterstein, Tim (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1432-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Domres, Bernd (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1524-75 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Müller, Max (SV Urach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1333-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1430-13 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Ott, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Weitmann, Roman; (DWZ: 1391-41) Punkte: 2.0
3 Maier, Manuel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1392-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Gollmer, Marcel (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Fedorowicz, Marcin (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Kushnir, Danylo (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1183-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Handel, Heinz; (DWZ: 1356-78) Punkte: 1.5
4 Hartmann, Emil (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1348-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1314-46 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Eichenseher, Norbert (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1468-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Rau, Lukas (SV Urach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1127-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Behnle, Stefan (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1345-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Hain, Flori (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1266-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Griesz, Franz; (DWZ: 1325-57) Punkte: 2.5
5 König, Alexander (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1208-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1239-55 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1293-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kleinichen, Nick (SV Urach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1164-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Lang, Markus (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1329-22 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Marquart, Maxim (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1142-10 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Mohl, Martin; (DWZ: 1288-12) Punkte: 3.5
6 Teske, Pawel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 825-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Hoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1340-30 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Beck, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1492-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Hagenbach, Florin (SV Urach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 929-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Dumancic, Vlado (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1302-28 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Rosenthal, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1168-19 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Hammann, Peter; (DWZ: 1232-20) Punkte: 2.0
6 Solbach, Marc-Oliver (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1175-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 (SV Urach 3) +:-
6 Zhao, Shaojia (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1396-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Karl, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1335-63) Punkte:
9 Früh, Günther; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Quaß, Peter; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Meixner, Joachim; (DWZ: 1242-15) Punkte:
12 Dietz, Eckart; (DWZ: 1092-26) Punkte:
13 Pohl, Bernhard; (DWZ: 894-8) Punkte:
14 Moersch, Florian; (DWZ: 999-5) Punkte:
15 Leichtle, Leander; (DWZ: 798-4) Punkte:
16 Allige, Mohamad; (DWZ: -) Punkte: