A-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Reutlingen 4
- 1 Aitzidis, Dimitrios;
(DWZ: 1412-21)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Moersch, Mathias
(Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1893-74 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
1
Götz, Marco
(SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1405-32 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
1
Domres, Bernd
(SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1447-80 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Bürck, Alvin
(SV Urach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1319-44 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Bruckdorfer, Thomas
(SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1505-18 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- 2 Csillag, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1418-55)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Winter, Michael
(Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1571-71 )
-:+
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Bürck, Ilmar
(SV Urach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1372-17 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
- 3 Maier, Manuel;
(DWZ: 1338-59)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Weitmann, Roman
(Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1466-52 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Winterstein, Tim
(SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1499-22 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Eichenseher, Norbert
(SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-14 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Müller, Max
(SV Urach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1333-2 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Behnle, Stefan
(SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1358-35 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 4 Messmer, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1348-14)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Fritz, Roland
(SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-57 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Lang, Michael
(SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1416-8 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- 5 Hartmann, Emil;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Handel, Heinz
(Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1333-87 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
4
Werner, Bernhard
(SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1120-41 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Rau, Lukas
(SV Urach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1261-8 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Lang, Markus
(SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-28 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
- 6 König, Alexander;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Griesz, Franz
(Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1296-66 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Wettlaufer, Wolfgang
(SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1348-47 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Kleinichen, Nick
(SV Urach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
-:+
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Kuch, Peter
(SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 7 Kist, Samuel;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 8 Jeske, Günter;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 9 Teske, Pawel;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Mohl, Martin
(Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1347-15 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Hagenbach, Florin
(SV Urach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1231-10 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 10 Spannenberger, Heinz;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Beck, Christian
(SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1481-25 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4