A-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dettingen Erms 3

1 Götz, Marco; (DWZ: 1438-27) Punkte: 4.0
1 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Moersch, Mathias (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1914-64 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Aitzidis, Dimitrios (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Domres, Bernd (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1524-75 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Bürck, Alvin (SV Urach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1319-44 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Winterstein, Tim; (DWZ: 1432-15) Punkte: 2.0
2 Köhler, Manfred (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1386-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Maier, Manuel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1392-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Bürck, Ilmar (SV Urach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1372-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Fritz, Roland; (DWZ: 1390-54) Punkte: 1.5
3 Schuster, Pascal (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1246-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Messmer, Thomas (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1275-11 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Eichenseher, Norbert (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1468-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Gollmer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1397-18) Punkte: 0.0
3 Weitmann, Roman (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1391-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Müller, Max (SV Urach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1333-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Schwaigerer, Frank; (DWZ: 1314-46) Punkte: 0.5
4 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1356-78 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Beck, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1492-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1239-55) Punkte: 0.0
5 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1325-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Hartmann, Roland (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1241-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Rau, Lukas (SV Urach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1127-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Hoch, Jannik; (DWZ: 1340-30) Punkte: 1.5
4 Niess, Philipp (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 930-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Mohl, Martin (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1288-12 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Werner, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1164-37) Punkte: 1.0
4 Hartmann, Emil (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1348-13 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Shams-Ahmar, Mohammad (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Kleinichen, Nick (SV Urach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1164-14 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
9 Kaiser, Jannik; (DWZ: 995-6) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schrottwieser, Katharina (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 799-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Obermüller, Dominik (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Kübler, Felix (SV Urach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 942-7 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
10 Schaal, Maximilian; (DWZ: 894-4) Punkte:
11 Fritzke, Mario; (DWZ: 869-2) Punkte: 1.0
6 Niess, Tim (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 891-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
12 Messmer, Marc Oliver; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Muecke, Edwin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Altenhof, Maximilian; (DWZ: 950-8) Punkte:
15 Reichle, Hannes; (DWZ: 1090-8) Punkte:
16 Gagliardi, Giuliano; (DWZ: 1238-17) Punkte: