A-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Tübingen 2

1 Lücke, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1579-18) Punkte: 0.0
1 Moersch, Mathias (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1914-64 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Domres, Bernd; (DWZ: 1524-75) Punkte: 2.5
1 Honisch, Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1765-15 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Aitzidis, Dimitrios (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-21 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1438-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Eichenseher, Norbert; (DWZ: 1468-8) Punkte: 3.5
2 Deubel, Silas (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1520-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Eyth, Herbert (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1286-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1356-78 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Maier, Manuel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1392-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1390-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1293-44) Punkte: 2.0
3 Andrei, Quentin (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1225-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Schuster, Pascal (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1246-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1325-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 König, Alexander (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1208-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Paasch, Harald; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
6 Beck, Christian; (DWZ: 1492-21) Punkte: 4.0
4 Arend, Jan Felix (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1296-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Mohl, Martin (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1288-12 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Spannenberger, Heinz (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1028-43 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1314-46 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Poppitz, Joachim; (DWZ: 1353-26) Punkte:
8 Hartmann, Roland; (DWZ: 1241-5) Punkte: 2.0
5 Müller, Elvira (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1236-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 (SV Reutlingen 4) +:-
4 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1239-55 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Hochstetter, Christian; (DWZ: 1253-5) Punkte: 1.0
4 Niess, Philipp (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 930-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
10 Shams-Ahmar, Mohammad; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
6 Zlomke, David Julius (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1244-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Schrottwieser, Katharina (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 799-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 (SV Reutlingen 4) +:-
5 Werner, Bernhard (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1164-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Nahhas, Ahmad; (DWZ: 1139-7) Punkte:
12 Obermüller, Dominik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Schuster, Ben (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 908-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Kaiser, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 995-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
13 Solbach, Marc-Oliver; (DWZ: 1175-3) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hammann, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1232-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5