A-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Tübingen 2
- 1 Lücke, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1578-20)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Moersch, Mathias
(Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1893-74 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
- 2 Domres, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1447-80)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Honisch, Alexander
(SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2239-37 )
1:0
4.0 aus 5
-
1
Skoda, Jiri
(SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Winter, Michael
(Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1571-71 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Aitzidis, Dimitrios
(SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-21 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Götz, Marco
(SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1405-32 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 3 Eichenseher, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1505-14)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Deubel, Silas
(SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1837-47 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
2
Eyth, Herbert
(SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1252-53 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Handel, Heinz
(Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1333-87 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Maier, Manuel
(SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1338-59 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Fritz, Roland
(SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-57 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 4 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1348-47)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Andrei, Quentin
(SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1774-39 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Schuster, Pascal
(SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1240-38 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Griesz, Franz
(Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1296-66 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
3
König, Alexander
(SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 5 Paasch, Harald;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 6 Beck, Christian;
(DWZ: 1481-25)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Arend, Jan Felix
(SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1339-5 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Mohl, Martin
(Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1347-15 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Spannenberger, Heinz
(SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
3
Schwaigerer, Frank
(SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1260-52 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- 7 Poppitz, Joachim;
(DWZ: 1353-26)
Punkte:
- 8 Hartmann, Roland;
(DWZ: 1241-5)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Müller, Elvira
(SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1236-41 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
5
(SV Reutlingen 4)
+:-
-
4
Röhner, Hans-Ulrich
(SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1194-57 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- 9 Hochstetter, Christian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Niess, Philipp
(SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 998-8 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 10 Shams-Ahmar, Mohammad;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Zlomke, David Julius
(SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1244-23 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Schrottwieser, Katharina
(SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 854-7 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
6
(SV Reutlingen 4)
+:-
-
5
Werner, Bernhard
(SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1120-41 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 11 Nahhas, Ahmad;
(DWZ: 1139-7)
Punkte:
- 12 Obermüller, Dominik;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Schuster, Ben
(SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 906-11 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
6
Kaiser, Jannik
(SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1122-12 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 13 Solbach, Marc-Oliver;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Hammann, Peter
(Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 5