Kreisklasse 2019/2020: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: Ssg Fils-Lauter 2 — VKZ: C0359
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Buchele, Andreas |
0068 |
1692-84 |
9 |
Friesz, Norbert |
0081 |
1565-38 |
2 |
Thurner, Hermann |
0054 |
1665-70 |
10 |
Berka, Jochen |
0005 |
1275-37 |
3 |
Röckle, Bernhard |
1034 |
1698-5 |
11 |
Nagel, Reinhard |
0041 |
1525-44 |
4 |
Baumhauer, Lukas |
1029 |
1649-11 |
12 |
Greulich, Thomas |
0024 |
1197-72 |
5 |
Funk, Christian |
0096 |
1440-33 |
13 |
Gaupp, Wolfgang |
1024 |
1214-81 |
6 |
Wild, Günther |
0063 |
1577-53 |
14 |
Kästl, Walther |
1030 |
968-8 |
7 |
Wende, Gerd |
0059 |
1502-52 |
15 |
Lenhardt, Fabian |
0114 |
1035-21 |
8 |
Grimm, Joachim |
0025 |
1562-75 |
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 2: SF Göppingen 3 — VKZ: C0327
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Kehrer, Maximilian |
0202 |
|
9 |
Kepp, Otto |
0074 |
1650-126 |
2 |
Schedel, Loris |
0252 |
1765-69 |
10 |
Schreiber, Joachim |
0069 |
983-96 |
3 |
Cilo, Selimhan |
0261 |
1980-76 |
11 |
Gutsche, Marc-Oliver |
0231 |
|
4 |
Müller, Leo |
0159 |
1428-48 |
12 |
Marburger, Stefan |
0270 |
|
5 |
Zalokar, Igor |
0245 |
1329-12 |
13 |
Gutsche, Jan-Frederic |
0230 |
1306-31 |
6 |
Blazevic, Ksaver |
0250 |
1315-30 |
14 |
Arnold, Maximilian |
0279 |
860-4 |
7 |
Injac, Wladimir |
0109 |
|
15 |
Kalthoff, Lion |
0277 |
919-1 |
8 |
Heilig, Tim Markus |
0271 |
1807-43 |
16 |
Hönes, Hannes |
0242 |
952-4 |
nach oben
Losnr.: 3: TSG Salach 1 — VKZ: C0330
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Rämmler, Michael |
0091 |
1873-80 |
9 |
Kecker, Christopher |
0128 |
1564-34 |
2 |
Zandt, Michael |
0016 |
|
10 |
Walter, Franziska |
1023 |
1377-19 |
3 |
Maihöfer, Alexander |
1033 |
1840-18 |
11 |
Walter, Christoph |
1018 |
1126-22 |
4 |
Maihöfer, Michael |
1031 |
1776-17 |
12 |
Wagenblast, Felix |
1024 |
1233-16 |
5 |
Arifovic, Hazret |
0076 |
|
13 |
Wurster, Hans-Jörg |
1007 |
|
6 |
Linder, Armin |
0068 |
1806-75 |
14 |
Walter, Markus |
1017 |
1011-33 |
7 |
Schmidt, Klaus |
0080 |
|
15 |
Walter, Philipp |
1032 |
|
8 |
Heldele, Christoph |
0048 |
1717-84 |
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 4: TSG Zell 1 — VKZ: C0351
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Korn, Thomas |
0097 |
1639-105 |
9 |
Rapp, Robin |
0088 |
1369-13 |
2 |
Pett, Roger |
0006 |
1931-47 |
10 |
Rapp, Julian |
0096 |
|
3 |
Hirner, Carsten |
0085 |
1551-14 |
11 |
Wolf, Tobias |
0094 |
|
4 |
Hirner, Raymond |
0069 |
1629-37 |
12 |
|
|
|
5 |
Albrecht, Tobias |
0061 |
1495-33 |
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Beißwänger, Franz |
0098 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Cadjenovic, Momcilo |
0021 |
1344-38 |
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Bischofberger, Roland |
0077 |
1252-24 |
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 5: SV Faurndau 1 — VKZ: C0324
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Scheurle, Michael |
0092 |
|
9 |
Sargsyan, Garik |
0139 |
|
2 |
Schier, Chris |
0091 |
1815-48 |
10 |
Wohland, Günter |
0127 |
1515-60 |
3 |
Decker, Christian |
0133 |
1819-65 |
11 |
Siebert, Waldemar |
0126 |
1524-74 |
4 |
Spiegel, Jan Hendrik |
0112 |
1544-28 |
12 |
Walter, Konstantin |
0093 |
|
5 |
Schäfer, Valerias |
0083 |
1608-34 |
13 |
Ulusaraclar, Atilla |
0138 |
1434-10 |
6 |
Schäfer, Viktor |
0135 |
1490-10 |
14 |
Simon, Alexander |
0129 |
|
7 |
Plocher, Edgar |
0100 |
|
15 |
Bechtle, Wilmar |
0130 |
|
8 |
Schwendinger, Silvio |
0125 |
1613-35 |
16 |
Romiti, Carlo |
0132 |
1244-87 |
nach oben