Kreisklasse 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Heldele, Christoph TSG Salach 1690-83 6,0 6 100
2 Maihöfer, Michael TSG Salach 1602-13 5,5 6 92
3 Rapp, Robin TSG Zell 1243-10 5,0 5 100
4 Schier, Chris SV Faurndau 1721-43 5,0 5 100
5 Schwendinger, Silvio SV Faurndau 1579-32 5,0 6 83
6 Kecker, Christopher TSG Salach 1454-30 4,0 5 80
7 Baumhauer, Lukas Ssg Fils-Lauter 1553-7 4,0 5 80
8 Sargsyan, Garik SV Faurndau 1632-7 4,0 5 80
9 Plocher, Edgar SV Faurndau 1630-69 4,0 6 67
10 Maihöfer, Alexander TSG Salach 1721-14 4,0 6 67
11 Arifovic, Hazret TSG Salach 1804-56 3,5 5 70
12 Bischofberger, Roland TSG Zell 1237-21 3,0 5 60
13 Wende, Gerd Ssg Fils-Lauter 1523-49 3,0 5 60
14 Buchele, Andreas Ssg Fils-Lauter 1730-79 3,0 5 60
15 Pett, Roger TSG Zell 1922-44 3,0 5 60
16 Schäfer, Viktor SV Faurndau 1538-5 3,0 6 50
17 Schäfer, Valerias SV Faurndau 1584-33 3,0 6 50
18 Röckle, Bernhard Ssg Fils-Lauter - 2,5 3 83
19 Wohland, Günter SV Faurndau 1550-56 2,5 3 83
20 Grimm, Joachim Ssg Fils-Lauter 1572-72 2,5 4 63
21 Walter, Franziska TSG Salach 1288-15 2,5 5 50
22 Decker, Christian SV Faurndau 1618-54 2,5 5 50
23 Thurner, Hermann Ssg Fils-Lauter 1689-64 2,0 4 50
24 Funk, Christian Ssg Fils-Lauter 1385-29 2,0 5 40
25 Wild, Günther Ssg Fils-Lauter 1673-50 2,0 5 40
26 Heilig, Tim Markus SF Göppingen 1169-11 2,0 6 33
27 Müller, Leo SF Göppingen 1370-42 2,0 6 33
28 Hirner, Carsten TSG Zell 1502-11 1,5 2 75
29 Linder, Armin TSG Salach 1805-73 1,5 2 75
30 Walter, Markus TSG Salach 1080-28 1,5 3 50
31 Albrecht, Tobias TSG Zell 1505-30 1,5 5 30
32 Hirner, Raymond TSG Zell 1633-33 1,5 5 30
33 Korn, Thomas TSG Zell 1727-100 1,5 5 30
34 Blazevic, Ksaver SF Göppingen 1345-23 1,5 6 25
35 Ulusaraclar, Atilla SV Faurndau 1429-7 1,0 1 100
36 Friesz, Norbert Ssg Fils-Lauter 1513-31 1,0 1 100
37 Marburger, Stefan SF Göppingen 983-3 1,0 2 50
38 Kästl, Walther Ssg Fils-Lauter 999-6 1,0 2 50
39 Wurster, Hans-Jörg TSG Salach 1135-21 1,0 2 50
40 Wagenblast, Felix TSG Salach 1258-14 1,0 3 33
41 Injac, Wladimir SF Göppingen 1331-78 1,0 3 33
42 Schreiber, Joachim SF Göppingen 1021-87 1,0 5 20
43 Cadjenovic, Momcilo TSG Zell 1364-36 1,0 5 20
44 Siebert, Waldemar SV Faurndau 1545-68 0,5 1 50
45 Gutsche, Jan-Frederic SF Göppingen 971-17 0,5 2 25
46 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik SV Faurndau 1507-23 0,5 4 13
47 Schedel, Loris SF Göppingen 1552-38 0,5 4 13
48 Hönes, Hannes SF Göppingen 931-1 0,0 1 0
49 Lenhardt, Fabian-Stefan Ssg Fils-Lauter 998-18 0,0 1 0
50 Gutsche, Marc-Oliver SF Göppingen 1034-29 0,0 1 0
51 Cilo, Selimhan SF Göppingen 1391-42 0,0 1 0
52 Zandt, Michael TSG Salach 1595-59 0,0 1 0
53 Kehrer, Maximilian SF Göppingen 1630-41 0,0 1 0
54 Rämmler, Michael TSG Salach 1873-80 0,0 1 0
55 Zalokar, Igor SF Göppingen 1365-10 0,0 2 0
56 Arnold, Maximilian SF Göppingen 863-3 0,0 3 0
57 Walter, Christoph TSG Salach 1145-17 0,0 3 0
58 Beißwänger, Franz TSG Zell 1336-2 0,0 3 0
59 Kalthoff, Lion SF Göppingen - 0,0 5 0