A-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Kirchheim/Teck 1

1 Fischer, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1928-76) Punkte: 4.5
1 Härer, Achim (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Siebert, Waldemar (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1545-68 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Schröter, Dirk (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1215-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Härer, Achim (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Wohland, Günter (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1550-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Hartmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1571-20) Punkte: 2.0
2 Simon, Alexander (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-82 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Menzel, Stefan (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1161-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Wurster, Thomas (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1524-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Beck, Daniel; (DWZ: 1407-40) Punkte: 3.0
2 Wurster, Thomas (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1524-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Heermann, Fabian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1142-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Walter, Christoph (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1145-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Walter, Konstantin (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1369-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Hess, Andreas; (DWZ: 1289-27) Punkte: 2.0
3 Walter, Konstantin (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1369-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Weibel, Kathleena (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1079-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1258-14 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Romiti, Carlo (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1303-81 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Hasenöhrl, Andreas; (DWZ: 1169-2) Punkte: 5.0
3 Walter, Christoph (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1145-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Ulusaraclar, Atilla (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1429-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Aigner, Kim Christian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 830-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Wurster, Hans-Jörg (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1135-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 di Blasi, Mario (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1122-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Löw, Torben; (DWZ: 914-7) Punkte: 2.5
4 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1258-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Bechtle, Wilmar (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1350-79 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Aigner, Kevin Christian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 877-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Walter, Markus (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1080-28 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Walter, Raymond; (DWZ: 1122-9) Punkte: 1.0
5 Walter, Markus (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1080-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Wagner, Jan; (DWZ: 886-6) Punkte:
9 Bader, Michael; (DWZ: 947-6) Punkte:
10 Rössle, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Walter, Philipp (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
5 Brückner, Thomas (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1015-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Klaus, Christian; (DWZ: 852-3) Punkte:
12 Elmas, Berra; (DWZ: 873-6) Punkte: 0.0
6 Frank, Rainer (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1542-21 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Jeyasegaran, Jenes; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Walter, Dana; (DWZ: 764-1) Punkte: