A-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Faurndau 2

1 Wohland, Günter; (DWZ: 1550-56) Punkte: 2.0
1 Schröter, Dirk (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1215-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Schröter, Dirk (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1215-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Fischer, Thorsten (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1928-76 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Siebert, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1545-68) Punkte: 1.5
2 Heermann, Fabian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1142-13 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Fischer, Thorsten (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1928-76 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Härer, Achim (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Menzel, Stefan (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1161-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Walter, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1369-45) Punkte: 2.0
3 Weibel, Kathleena (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1079-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Hess, Andreas (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1289-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Wurster, Thomas (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1524-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Heermann, Fabian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1142-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Beck, Daniel (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1407-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Ulusaraclar, Atilla; (DWZ: 1429-7) Punkte: 1.0
4 Hasenöhrl, Andreas (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1169-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Walter, Christoph (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1145-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Simon, Alexander; (DWZ: 1456-82) Punkte: 2.0
4 Dolze, Finn (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1048-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Hartmann, Peter (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1571-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Weibel, Kathleena (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1079-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Bechtle, Wilmar; (DWZ: 1350-79) Punkte: 2.5
5 (SC Geislingen 2) +:-
5 Löw, Torben (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 914-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1258-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Aigner, Kim Christian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 830-4 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Romiti, Carlo; (DWZ: 1303-81) Punkte: 0.5
3 Hess, Andreas (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1289-27 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 di Blasi, Mario; (DWZ: 1122-7) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1) +:-
5 Wurster, Hans-Jörg (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1135-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Aigner, Kevin Christian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 877-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Hasenöhrl, Andreas (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1169-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
9 Brückner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1015-75) Punkte: 3.0
6 (SC Geislingen 2) +:-
6 Walter, Markus (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1080-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Rössle, Jonas (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Ruhland, Hans; (DWZ: 867-25) Punkte:
11 Behrendt, Horst; (DWZ: 1406-43) Punkte:
12 Frank, Rainer; (DWZ: 1542-21) Punkte: 1.0
6 Elmas, Berra (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 873-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Weihmann, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1390-35) Punkte: