A-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Salach 2

1 Härer, Achim; (DWZ: 1771-54) Punkte: 3.0
1 Fischer, Thorsten (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1928-76 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Schröter, Dirk (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1215-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Siebert, Waldemar (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1545-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Fischer, Thorsten (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1928-76 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Menzel, Stefan (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1161-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Casanova, Markus; (DWZ: 1273-33) Punkte:
3 Wurster, Thomas; (DWZ: 1524-33) Punkte: 4.0
2 Beck, Daniel (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1407-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Menzel, Stefan (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1161-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Walter, Konstantin (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1369-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Hartmann, Peter (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1571-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Heermann, Fabian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1142-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kecker, Thomas; (DWZ: 1076-5) Punkte:
5 Walter, Christoph; (DWZ: 1145-17) Punkte: 1.5
3 Hasenöhrl, Andreas (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1169-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Heermann, Fabian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1142-13 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Ulusaraclar, Atilla (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1429-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Beck, Daniel (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1407-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Weibel, Kathleena (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1079-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Wagenblast, Felix; (DWZ: 1258-14) Punkte: 2.0
4 Löw, Torben (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 914-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Bechtle, Wilmar (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1350-79 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Hess, Andreas (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1289-27 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Dolze, Finn (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1048-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Wurster, Hans-Jörg; (DWZ: 1135-21) Punkte: 3.0
4 Weibel, Kathleena (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1079-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 di Blasi, Mario (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1122-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Hasenöhrl, Andreas (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1169-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Aigner, Kim Christian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 830-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Walter, Markus; (DWZ: 1080-28) Punkte: 2.0
5 Walter, Raymond (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1122-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Aigner, Kim Christian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 830-4 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Brückner, Thomas (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1015-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Löw, Torben (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 914-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Aigner, Kevin Christian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 877-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
9 Walter, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Rössle, Jonas (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Aigner, Kevin Christian (SC Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 877-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4