A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Stuttgarter SF 6 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haro, Niel 1001 1517-50 9 Svetec, Franc 0408 1366-41
2 Bantchev, Malte 1174 1539-15 10 Tsybulevsky, Juri 1090 1362-52
3 Finkbeiner, Andreas 1108 1443-6 11 Schultz, Tim 1221 1222-6
4 Eberhard, Manfred 0446 1399-72 12 Samaan, Jan 1148 1116-8
5 Gallmeister, Wilfried 0328 13 Gotfried, Elias 1216 1235-24
6 Zhang, Guo Hong 1121 1388-20 14
7 Kohlrausch, Mathilde 1246 1388-24 15
8 Sharp, David 1202 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Gerlingen 3 — VKZ: C0548

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weyrauch, Siegfried 0042 1328-50 9 Krebs, Mathias 0070 1228-69
2 Aust, Winfried 0124 1445-80 10 Panas, Johann 0025 1377-69
3 Fuchs, Michael 0158 1507-28 11 Duru, Faruk 1038 981-17
4 Tansek, Branko 1070 1553-72 12 Villetta, Victor 1062 1203-13
5 Brunki, Alexander 0098 1556-72 13 Staudenmayer, Christian 1060 1120-24
6 Bischoff, Klaus 0102 1350-54 14 Schmid, Timon 1021 867-11
7 Burkert, Rolf 0099 1204-122 15 Henrichs, Benjamin Vahid 1012 1039-13
8 Drianis, Anton 1039 1340-25 16 Villetta, Levin 1063 843-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seibel, Wilhelm 0133 1691-69 9 Passoglou, Diego 0160 1584-19
2 Scheffknecht, Lukas 0172 1582-19 10 Abdelwahed, Makuan 0154 1361-25
3 Blersch, Jonas 0191 1688-9 11 Brügmann, Kai 0194 1665-19
4 Rudhart, Michael 0151 1669-161 12 Brügmann, Nick 0193 1360-18
5 Seifried, Manfred 0021 1607-106 13 Wang, Ge 0161 1598-17
6 Charatsidis, Christos 0066 1450-80 14 Hartmann, Thomas Roland 0120 1345-20
7 Junesch, Ralf 0152 1470-8 15 Jungbauer, Erich 0054 1226-70
8 Brosig, Michael 0207 1369-74 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SSV Zuffenhausen 2 — VKZ: C0539

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmedemann, Jörg 0087 1700-96 9 Pillin, Josef 0175 1529-34
2 Cavic, Vladimir 0200 1639-6 10 Gorbatjuk, Dmitri 0199
3 Röder, Stefan 0019 1627-67 11 Stecher, Oliver 0105 1258-42
4 Keller, Marcel 0119 1700-48 12 Martinovic, Nikola Lazar 0186 860-7
5 Werner, Stefan 0124 1664-51 13 Geier, Maxim 0201
6 Palinkas, Josef 0149 1562-60 14 Kaden, Marwin 0203
7 Windecker, Roman 0154 1595-32 15 Berrer, Julian Oliver 0208 947-7
8 Momirov, Peter 0148 1501-50 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TSV Heumaden 2 — VKZ: C0560

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bezler, Robert 1042 1825-43 9 Kusnezow, Diana 1043
2 Fröschle, Tobias 0005 1585-77 10
3 Munk, Michael 1031 1388-18 11
4 Bezler, Tobias 1036 1505-7 12
5 Herr, Dominik 0008 1276-38 13
6 Munk, Stefan 1030 1190-12 14
7 Megner, Paul 0083 887-9 15
8 Plocher, Nico 1041 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Fasanenhof 2 — VKZ: C0528

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bisanz, Markus 1060 1355-5 9 Sienerth, Arnold 1003 1202-21
2 Wottschal, Valerian 1028 1352-19 10 Synovzik, Hans-Jürgen 1020 825-19
3 Rühle, Christoph 1057 1386-7 11 Flad, Roland 1034 1006-11
4 Müller, Klaus 1026 1360-13 12 Bisanz, Daniel 1062 1106-13
5 Walz, Werner 1019 1203-31 13 Galm, Maxim 1063 783-6
6 Rehm, Manfred 0022 1430-86 14
7 Rentel, Eberhard 1066 1447-1 15
8 Merath, Rolf Jürgen 1065 1303-3 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brügmann, Kai 0194 1665-19 9 Jakobi, Alexander 0206 944-3
2 Brügmann, Nick 0193 1360-18 10 Passoglou, Diego 0160 1584-19
3 Ragner, John 0163 1306-12 11 Brügmann, Simon 0192 1421-2
4 Häberlein, Günter 0141 1656-180 12 Brosig, Michael 0207 1369-74
5 Schmidt, Bernd 0136 1644-49 13
6 Dier, Markus 0159 1408-11 14
7 Raabe, Stephan 0208 1510-46 15
8 Handel, Günter 0175 1419-28 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TSF Ditzingen 3 — VKZ: C0506

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ropertz, Benjamin 1019 1443-12 9 Härterich, Jochen 1057 1144-7
2 Feledi, Thomas 1034 1364-23 10 Prosch, Johannes 1060 882-1
3 Sprenger, Klaus 0087 1464-51 11 Heidt, Justin 1055
4 Izquierdo, Antonio 1052 1418-9 12
5 Kuhn, Wilfried 0011 1466-85 13
6 Wyrich, Stephan 0146 1388-41 14
7 Bitzel, Hubert 0227 1421-72 15
8 Pfeifer, Ingrid 1054 1166-1 16

nach oben