> A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SSV Zuffenhausen 2

1 Schmedemann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1656-93) Punkte: 3.0
1 Bezler, Robert (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Bisanz, Markus (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1340-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1604-15 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1557-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Cavic, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1670-3) Punkte: 2.0
2 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1611-75 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1527-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Röder, Stefan; (DWZ: 1674-66) Punkte: 1.5
3 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1320-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Rühle, Christoph (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1339-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1649-177 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Finkbeiner, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1456-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Keller, Marcel; (DWZ: 1700-48) Punkte:
5 Werner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1664-51) Punkte:
6 Palinkas, Josef; (DWZ: 1568-59) Punkte: 3.5
4 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1307-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1215-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Handel, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1355-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Eberhard, Manfred (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1411-71 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Windecker, Roman; (DWZ: 1595-30) Punkte: 3.0
5 Herr, Dominik (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1284-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Rehm, Manfred (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1442-85 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Gallmeister, Wilfried (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1388-73 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Momirov, Peter; (DWZ: 1494-49) Punkte: 3.5
6 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1176-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Rentel, Eberhard (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Jakobi, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 945-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1124-21 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Pillin, Josef; (DWZ: 1529-34) Punkte:
10 Gorbatjuk, Dmitri; (DWZ: 1514-3) Punkte:
11 Stecher, Oliver; (DWZ: 1258-42) Punkte:
12 Martinovic, Nikola Lazar; (DWZ: 860-7) Punkte:
13 Geyer, Maxim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Kaden, Marwin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: