A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SSV Zuffenhausen 2

1 Schmedemann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1699-95) Punkte: 4.5
1 Bezler, Robert (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Bisanz, Markus (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1356-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1664-19 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1534-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1447-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1689-9 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Cavic, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1648-5) Punkte: 2.5
2 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1584-77 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1358-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Fuchs, Michael (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1507-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1667-161 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
3 Röder, Stefan; (DWZ: 1626-67) Punkte: 2.0
3 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1388-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Rühle, Christoph (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1383-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1659-180 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Finkbeiner, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1442-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1611-106 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Keller, Marcel; (DWZ: 1700-48) Punkte: 0.0
4 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1450-80 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
5 Werner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1664-51) Punkte:
6 Palinkas, Josef; (DWZ: 1562-60) Punkte: 3.5
4 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1503-7 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1202-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Handel, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-28 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Eberhard, Manfred (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1398-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Brunki, Alexander (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1554-72 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Windecker, Roman; (DWZ: 1604-31) Punkte: 4.0
5 Herr, Dominik (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1275-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Rehm, Manfred (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1430-86 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Gallmeister, Wilfried (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1409-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1353-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Passoglou, Diego (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1584-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Momirov, Peter; (DWZ: 1501-50) Punkte: 4.0
6 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1189-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Rentel, Eberhard (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1445-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Jakobi, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 950-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1388-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1332-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
9 Pillin, Josef; (DWZ: 1529-34) Punkte:
10 Gorbatjuk, Dmitri; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Stecher, Oliver; (DWZ: 1258-42) Punkte:
12 Martinovic, Nikola Lazar; (DWZ: 860-7) Punkte:
13 Geier, Maxim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Kaden, Marwin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Berrer, Julian Oliver; (DWZ: 947-7) Punkte: 1.0
6 Staudenmayer, Christian (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1124-24 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
6 Wang, Ge (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1598-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1