A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Gerlingen 3

1 Weyrauch, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1328-50) Punkte:
2 Aust, Winfried; (DWZ: 1445-80) Punkte: 2.5
1 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1547-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1443-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1688-9 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-96 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Bezler, Robert (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1825-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Fuchs, Michael; (DWZ: 1507-28) Punkte: 3.0
2 Finkbeiner, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1443-6 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Feledi, Thomas (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1364-23 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-161 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Cavic, Vladimir (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1585-77 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Bisanz, Markus (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1355-5 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Tansek, Branko; (DWZ: 1553-72) Punkte: 1.0
3 Sprenger, Klaus (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1464-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1352-19 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
5 Brunki, Alexander; (DWZ: 1556-72) Punkte: 2.5
4 Izquierdo, Antonio (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1418-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Palinkas, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-60 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1388-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Rühle, Christoph (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1386-7 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
6 Bischoff, Klaus; (DWZ: 1350-54) Punkte: 2.5
2 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1360-18 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Eberhard, Manfred (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1399-72 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Kuhn, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1466-85 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1607-106 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Windecker, Roman (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1505-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1203-31 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Burkert, Rolf; (DWZ: 1204-122) Punkte: 1.0
3 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1656-180 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Gallmeister, Wilfried (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1388-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1450-80 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Rentel, Eberhard (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1447-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Drianis, Anton; (DWZ: 1340-25) Punkte: 3.5
4 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1408-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Zhang, Guo Hong (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1388-20 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1470-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Momirov, Peter (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1501-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Herr, Dominik (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1276-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Bisanz, Daniel (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1106-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Krebs, Mathias; (DWZ: 1228-69) Punkte: 2.0
6 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1388-24 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Abdelwahed, Makuan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1361-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1190-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
10 Panas, Johann; (DWZ: 1377-69) Punkte:
11 Duru, Faruk; (DWZ: 981-17) Punkte:
12 Villetta, Victor; (DWZ: 1203-13) Punkte: 0.0
5 Handel, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
13 Staudenmayer, Christian; (DWZ: 1120-24) Punkte: 1.0
6 Jakobi, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 944-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Berrer, Julian Oliver (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 947-7 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
14 Schmid, Timon; (DWZ: 867-11) Punkte:
15 Henrichs, Benjamin Vahid; (DWZ: 1039-13) Punkte:
16 Villetta, Levin; (DWZ: 843-11) Punkte: