A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Heumaden 2
- 1 Bezler, Robert;
(DWZ: 1869-47)
Punkte: 5.5
-
1
Schmedemann, Jörg
(SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1659-100 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Ropertz, Benjamin
(TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1587-19 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Bisanz, Markus
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-13 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Brügmann, Kai
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1877-25 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
1
Haro, Niel
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1500-57 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Aust, Winfried
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1391-82 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Blersch, Jonas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1725-14 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- 2 Fröschle, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1659-82)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Cavic, Vladimir
(SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-6 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Feledi, Thomas
(TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1377-25 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Brügmann, Nick
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1518-23 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
2
Gallmeister, Wilfried
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Fuchs, Michael
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1499-29 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Rudhart, Michael
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1600-169 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
- 3 Munk, Michael;
(DWZ: 1417-28)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Röder, Stefan
(SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1607-68 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Sprenger, Klaus
(TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Wottschal, Valerian
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1307-21 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Schmidt, Bernd
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-50 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
3
Zhang, Guo Hong
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Brunki, Alexander
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-75 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
3
Seifried, Manfred
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1464-112 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- 4 Bezler, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1511-11)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Palinkas, Josef
(SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Kuhn, Wilfried
(TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1469-87 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Rühle, Christoph
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1354-9 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Raabe, Stephan
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1512-50 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Kohlrausch, Mathilde
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1574-30 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Bischoff, Klaus
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1380-56 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Charatsidis, Christos
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1440-84 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- 5 Herr, Dominik;
(DWZ: 1305-39)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Windecker, Roman
(SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1570-35 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
5
Wyrich, Stephan
(TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1359-44 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Walz, Werner
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.5 aus 7
-
5
Handel, Günter
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-28 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Drianis, Anton
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1356-43 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Junesch, Ralf
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1539-12 )
-:+
3.5 aus 5
- 6 Munk, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1256-16)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Momirov, Peter
(SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
5
Rentel, Eberhard
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1448-8 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Brosig, Michael
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1261-84 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Svetec, Franc
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1366-41 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Krebs, Mathias
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1228-69 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Wang, Ge
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1639-20 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 7 Megner, Paul;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Gotfried, Elias
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1846-65 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 8 Plocher, Nico;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Merath, Rolf-Jürgen
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1465-10 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- 9 Kusnezow, Diana;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: