A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Fasanenhof 2

1 Bisanz, Markus; (DWZ: 1355-5) Punkte: 2.0
1 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-161 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-96 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Bezler, Robert (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1825-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1443-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1656-180 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1547-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Fuchs, Michael (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1507-28 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Wottschal, Valerian; (DWZ: 1352-19) Punkte: 2.0
2 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1607-106 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1388-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Sprenger, Klaus (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1464-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Schmidt, Bernd (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1644-49 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Finkbeiner, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1443-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Tansek, Branko (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1553-72 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
3 Rühle, Christoph; (DWZ: 1386-7) Punkte: 4.0
2 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1627-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1505-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Izquierdo, Antonio (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1418-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1408-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Zhang, Guo Hong (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1388-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Brunki, Alexander (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1556-72 ) +:- 2.5 aus 4
4 Müller, Klaus; (DWZ: 1360-13) Punkte: 0.5
3 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1450-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Walz, Werner; (DWZ: 1203-31) Punkte: 1.5
4 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1470-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Palinkas, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Herr, Dominik (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1276-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Kuhn, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1466-85 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Raabe, Stephan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1510-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1388-24 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1350-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Rehm, Manfred; (DWZ: 1430-86) Punkte: 0.0
4 Windecker, Roman (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Rentel, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1447-1) Punkte: 3.0
5 Momirov, Peter (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1501-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1190-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1388-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Handel, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Svetec, Franc (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1366-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Burkert, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1204-122 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
8 Merath, Rolf Jürgen; (DWZ: 1303-3) Punkte: 2.5
6 (SSV Zuffenhausen 2) +:-
6 Plocher, Nico (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1421-72 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
9 Sienerth, Arnold; (DWZ: 1202-21) Punkte: 1.5
5 Brosig, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1369-74 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Jakobi, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 944-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Gotfried, Elias (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1235-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
10 Synovzik, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 825-19) Punkte:
11 Flad, Roland; (DWZ: 1006-11) Punkte: 0.0
6 Abdelwahed, Makuan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1361-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Bisanz, Daniel; (DWZ: 1106-13) Punkte: 0.0
6 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1340-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
13 Galm, Maxim; (DWZ: 783-6) Punkte: