A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3
- 1 Brügmann, Kai;
(DWZ: 1886-26)
Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Aust, Winfried
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1391-82 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Schmedemann, Jörg
(SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1659-100 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Bezler, Robert
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1869-47 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Haro, Niel
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1496-58 )
-:+
3.0 aus 7
- 2 Brügmann, Nick;
(DWZ: 1518-23)
Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Bischoff, Klaus
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1365-57 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Blersch, Jonas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1716-15 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Cavic, Vladimir
(SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-6 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Fröschle, Tobias
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-82 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 3 Ragner, John;
(DWZ: 1306-12)
Punkte:
- 4 Häberlein, Günther;
(DWZ: 1635-190)
Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Burkert, Rolf
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1240-123 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
2
Rudhart, Michael
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1588-170 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Röder, Stefan
(SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1607-68 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Bisanz, Markus
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1407-14 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Ropertz, Benjamin
(TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1587-19 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Bantchev, Malte
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-17 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 5 Schmidt, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1609-50)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Seifried, Manfred
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1464-112 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Munk, Michael
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1417-28 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Wottschal, Valerian
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1327-22 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Sprenger, Klaus
(TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 6 Dier, Markus;
(DWZ: 1405-17)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Drianis, Anton
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1350-44 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Charatsidis, Christos
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1440-84 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Rühle, Christoph
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1352-10 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Izquierdo, Antonio
(TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 5
-
3
Finkbeiner, Andreas
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1603-22 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
- 7 Raabe, Stephan;
(DWZ: 1512-50)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Bezler, Tobias
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1511-11 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Walz, Werner
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
4
Kuhn, Wilfried
(TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1469-87 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Zhang, Guo Hong
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- 8 Handel, Günter;
(DWZ: 1419-28)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Villetta, Victor
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Junesch, Ralf
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1530-13 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Palinkas, Josef
(SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Herr, Dominik
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1305-39 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
5
Rentel, Eberhard
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1448-8 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Wyrich, Stephan
(TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1359-44 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 9 Jakobi, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1041-12)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Staudenmayer, Christian
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Brügmann, Kai
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1886-26 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
5
Momirov, Peter
(SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Sienerth, Arnold
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1129-25 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Bitzel, Hubert
(TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
5
Kohlrausch, Mathilde
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1658-31 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 10 Passoglou, Diego;
(DWZ: 1584-19)
Punkte:
- 11 Brügmann, Simon;
(DWZ: 1424-4)
Punkte:
- 12 Brosig, Michael;
(DWZ: 1251-85)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
(SSV Zuffenhausen 2)
+:-
-
6
Munk, Stefan
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1256-16 )
0:1
1.0 aus 6
-
6
Gotfried, Elias
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1846-65 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4